Contents

Other Sponsors

Thistle Sports

Cricket Scotland

ACA 125 Handbook


Syndicate
XML feed

 

AGSFPs

Mon 15 Jul 2019Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]152for 9AGSFPs [A]97a.o.Turriff Cup
 S.Ahmed 58, N.Mirza 35, H.Mapplebeck 4 for 15K.Anand 21, S.Knudson 19, T.Malik 3 for 7
Sun 26 May 2019Cults [H]for 2AGSFPs [A]for 1Aberdeenshire Cup
 R.Meghani , A.Ajazi F.Proud
Sun 02 Sep 2018AGSFPs [A]110a.o.Inverurie Don Valley [H]113for 2Aberdeenshire Cup
 R Swiergon 25, E Steinson 22; G Coutts 4-15, S White 3-18 C Watson 57no, S Morrison 24; H Mapplebeck 2-21
Tue 31 Jul 2018Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]for AGSFPs [A]for Thistle Sports 7s
Tue 31 Jul 2018AGSFPs [A]77for 1Crescent [H]78for Thistle Sports 7s
 K Anand 52, A Keith 20no;A Ahmed 58no
Sun 22 Jul 2018AGSFPs [H]209for 8ACE Mannofield [A]76a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 E Steinson 61, K Anand 35; G Buchanan-Smith 3-38, I Yahathugoda 3-42R Chandu 23, F Anderson 22; H Mapplebeck 5-37, J Thomson 2-5
Wed 11 Jul 2018AGSFPs [H]for Knight Riders [A]for Thistle Sports 7s
Tue 10 Jul 2018Knight Riders [H]156for 8AGSFPs [A]126for 9Turriff Cup
 S Palaniappan 56, V Ramaswamy 32; P Poosappadi 2-24, C Herd 2-25K Anand 54, E Steinson 28; R Vaduganathan 3-24, P Palaniyandi 2-24
Sun 17 Jun 2018Cults [H]157a.o.AGSFPs [A]158for 8Aberdeenshire Cup
 R Mahajan 69; J Thomson 4-18, R Swiergon 3-34E Steinson 39, A Keith 20; N Bhavsar 3-38, R Meghani 2-36
Sun 03 Jun 2018AGSFPs [A]305for 5Grampian [H]81a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 K Anand 177no, C McKinney 62; B Jacob 3-29 J George 33no; H Mapplebeck 5-18, J Thomson 2-18
Sat 26 Aug 2017AGSFPs [H]174for 9Centrifuges Unlimited Kemnay-Kintore [A]51a.o.Grade 1
 K Anand 55, R Swiergon 48, L D'Costa 22; G Satyamurthy 4-23, J Thom 3-37M Newton 19; K Anand 5-12, J Thompson 2-19
Sat 19 Aug 2017Academy [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 RainRain
Sat 12 Aug 2017AGSFPs [A]175for 8Inverurie Don Valley [H]143for 9Grade 1
 A Keith 47, C Clelland 41; J Jessiman 4-36, G Coutts 2-35G Coutts 38, S Whyte 22; K Anand 2-17, C Herd 2-30
Sat 05 Aug 2017ACE Mannofield [A]76a.o.AGSFPs [H]79for 1Grade 1
 G Johnston 19, C Cameron 13; H Mapplebeck 3-8, R Knudson 3-8A Keith 35no, E Steinson 17no;
Tue 01 Aug 2017Knight Riders [H]112for 9AGSFPs [A]84a.o.Turriff Cup
 V Punia 26, R Majeed 22; C Herd 2-15, R Swiergon 2-16E Steinson 30, A Keith 12; V Punia 3-10, B Vijayaraj 3-11
Sun 30 Jul 2017Knight Riders [A]174a.o.AGSFPs [H]143a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 P Palaniyanda 52; S Knudson 3-48, J Thompson 2-19A Senthil 28, K Anand 22; B Vijayaraj 6-17
Sat 29 Jul 2017Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]181a.o.AGSFPs [H]185for 7Grade 1
 F Awan 70, V Sood 24; E Steinson 3-23, R Knudson 2-34A Keith 75, K Anand 24no; J Bhalani 2-29, A Win 2-39
Sat 22 Jul 2017AGSFPs [A]267for 9Ellon Gordon [H]58a.o.Grade 1
 E Steinson 64, K Anand 61; R Wade 4-48, B Webb 2-40B Webb 42; R Knudson 3-3, H Mapplebeck 3-24
Sat 15 Jul 2017Crescent [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 08 Jul 2017Knight Riders [H]222for 7AGSFPs [A]198a.o.Grade 1
 S Palaniappan 55, S Kumarasamy 52; R Knudson 3-34E Steinson 61, A Keith 30; B Vijayaraj 3-31, V Punia 3-38
Sat 01 Jul 2017AGSFPs [H]189a.o.Cults [A]71a.o.Grade 1
 A Keith 49, A Senthil 32; A Shoaib 7-32, A Ali 2-51D Patel 35; S Knudson 5-26, R Knudson 2-9
Sat 24 Jun 2017ACE Mannofield [H]190for 7AGSFPs [A]194for 5Grade 1
 I Yahathugoda 53, H Doley 43; K Anand 3-26, S Knudson 2-64R Swiergon 77, A Keith 35; R Chandu 2-35
Sat 17 Jun 2017AGSFPs [H]305for 7Academy [A]229for 9Grade 1
 E Steinson 100, A Keith 75; P Prittipatti 3-41P Prittipatti 51, P Srinivasan 31; S Knudson 4-78, S Hameed 2-42
Sun 11 Jun 2017Cults [H]96a.o.AGSFPs [A]99for 3Aberdeenshire Cup
 M Raza 29, A Ali 21; S Hameed 4-27, R Knudson 2-16R Swiergon 34no, A Keith 28; S Ali 3-28
Sat 10 Jun 2017AGSFPs [H]155for 9Inverurie Don Valley [A]138for 8Grade 1
 J Davey 34, E Steinson 32; P Cook 2-32, G Hadden 2-36G Coutts 42, S Murrison 40; H Mapplebeck 4-15, J Thompson 2-25)
Sat 03 Jun 2017Centrifuges Unlimited Kemnay-Kintore [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Rain
Sat 27 May 2017Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]109a.o.AGSFPs [A]90a.o.Grade 1
 F Awan 30, M Ahmed 15; R Knudson 3-11, K Anand 3-36K Anand 39, A Senthil 12; V Sood 5-13, T Malik 3-19
Sat 20 May 2017AGSFPs [H]Ellon Gordon [A]Grade 1
 RainRain
Sat 13 May 2017Knight Riders [A]226a.o.AGSFPs [H]227for 7Grade 1
 Madhan 86, Vijay 76; H Mapplebeck 3-41, C Herd 3-44A Keith 79, G Morrison 40; B Vijayaraj 2-72
Sat 06 May 2017AGSFPs [A]118a.o.Cults [H]71a.o.Grade 1
 G Morrison 39, R Swiergon 16; N Bhavnasar 5-46, M Raja 3-31A Ali 20; K Anand 3-5 inc hat-trick, S Hameed 3-19
Sat 29 Apr 2017Crescent [A]85a.o.AGSFPs [H]88for 2Grade 1
 A Sharma 17, V Khanna 15no; K Anand 3-11, S Knudson 3-24K Anand 40no, R Swiergon 25;
Sat 03 Sep 2016Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]188for 8AGSFPs [H]105a.o.Turriff Cup
 F Awan 62, A Starling 30; R High 4-38, H Mapplebeck 2-40G Morrison 25, P McDonald 19; T Malik-14, S Ahmed 3-26
Sat 03 Sep 2016Lahore KarahiScrAGSFPsW/OTurriff Cup
Sat 27 Aug 2016Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]125a.o.AGSFPs [A]126for 5Grade 1
 V Sood 42, A Win 36; K Anand 4-27, S Hameed 2-11K Anand 43, J Davey 30; N Mirza 2-15, T Malik 2-36
Sat 20 Aug 2016Inverurie Don Valley [A]144for 8AGSFPs [H]136for 8Bon Accord Cup
 M Strachan 48, S Murrison 18; R Knudson 3-29, B Nanogna 2-22J Eagles 31, K Whyte 26; M Mitra 3-27, G Hadden 2-30
 Crescent [A]104a.o.AGSFPs [H]107for 3Grade 1
 A Ahmed 57; M Worsley 3-35, H Mapplebeck 3-35A Keith 51no, R High 20no; D Gibson 3-32
Sat 13 Aug 2016Academy [A]208a.o.AGSFPs [H]154a.o.Grade 1
 U Reddy 46, P Srinivasan 39; J Thomson 3-36, R High 2-40A Keith 32, L D'Costa 29no; V Vijapur 5-32
Sun 07 Aug 2016Crescent [A]116for 9AGSFPs [H]117for 3Turriff Cup
 N Thangaraj 43, Robin Mughal 29; S Knudson 3-29, J Thomson 2-20R Swiergon 47, A Keith 45; D Gibson 2-16
Sat 06 Aug 2016Lahore Karahi [A]143a.o.AGSFPs [H]145for 6Grade 1
 K Imran 68, Sa Ali 33; H Mapplebeck 4-13, J Thomson 3-46A Senthil 31, R High 26; C Aggarwal 2-25, Sh Ali 2-39
Sat 30 Jul 2016AGSFPs [A]234for 9Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]91a.o.Grade 1
 R Swiergon‎ 83, S Hameed 48; G Grover 4-49G Grover 45, A Shehman 18; J Thompson 4-23, H Mapplebeck 2-17
Sat 23 Jul 2016AGSFPs [A]360for 7ASI Gordonians [H]55a.o.Grade 1
 K Anand 100, G Morrison 69; R Mudkavi 2-26, H Doley 2-43;B Manogna 3-23, R High 2-7
Sun 17 Jul 2016Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]128a.o.(14)AGSFPs [H]129for 8(30)Small Clubs Cup
 R Haider 45, F Awan 27; S Hameed 3-32, J Thomson 3-35A Keith 33, K Anand 31; F Awan 3-18, N Mirza 2-20
Sat 16 Jul 2016Knight Riders [H]197for 9AGSFPs [A]198for 7Grade 1
 P Palaniyandi 52, S Asok 31; R High 4-33, K Anand 2-25A Senthil 49, C Clelland 28; P Mallireddy 2-36, P Palaniyandi 2-39
Sat 09 Jul 2016AGSFPs [H]Ellon Gordon [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 02 Jul 2016AGSFPs [H]Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sun 26 Jun 2016AGSFPs [H]156a.o.(30)Tranent [A]119a.o.(16)Small Clubs Cup
 K Anand 37, G Morrison 32; Ali 3-22, William 2-24D Russell 35; K Anand 4-49, S Hameed 3-11
Sat 25 Jun 2016AGSFPs [A]273for 3ACE Mannofield [H]160a.o.Grade 1
 R Swiergon 96no, K Anand 49no;D Mian 50, R Martin 41; H Mapplebeck 3-50, J Thomson 2-18
Sat 18 Jun 2016AGSFPs [A]119a.o.Academy [H]120for 6Grade 1
 H Mapplebeck 21, P McDonald 21; S Peedikayil 3-25, J Khan 2-24, V Nashibe 2-28U Reddy 42no, P Tenneti 33; S Hameed 2-25, K Anand 2-33
Sat 11 Jun 2016AGSFPs [H]ASI Gordonians [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sun 05 Jun 2016AGSFPsW/OFauldhouseScrSmall Clubs Cup
Sat 04 Jun 2016Lahore Karahi [H]118a.o.AGSFPs [A]119for 1Grade 1
 A Aslam 20no, S Ali 19; S Hameed 3-22, J Thomson 2-28A Keith 56no, R Swiergon 25no;
Sun 29 May 2016AGSFPs [H]82a.o.Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]84for 0Aberdeenshire Cup
 R Hegde 45no, M Nattrass 12; T Malik 6-47, N Mirza 3-34F Awan 45no, S Ahmed 28no;
Sat 28 May 2016AGSFPs [A]197a.o.Crescent [H]200for 6Grade 1
 A Senthil 37, K Anand 32; V Kanna 4-39, T Suri 3-49A Ahmed 145no, N Thangaraj 18; H Mapplebeck 2-42
Sat 21 May 2016AGSFPs [H]229for 8Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]155a.o.Grade 1
 H Mapplebeck 71no, S Hameed 52no; A Shehman 3-36, R Meghani 3-37F Ahmad 44, N Pardesi 29; H Mapplebeck 5-31, S Hameed 2-28
Sun 15 May 2016AGSFPs [H]for Brechin [A]for Small Clubs Cup
Sat 14 May 2016AGSFPs [H]285for 9Knight Riders [A]174a.o.Grade 1
 K Anand 116, R Swiergon 84, R High 38; P Mallireddy 2-46, B Vijayaraj 2-74S Ashok 45, M Vallarathan32; K Anand 3-33, S Hameed 2-20, J Thomson 2-26
Sat 07 May 2016Ellon Gordon [H]56a.o.AGSFPs [A]57for 6Grade 1
 B Veldsman 28, M White 10; J Thompson 5-21, S Hameed 4-14P McDonald 12no, A Keith 10; S White 3-6, R Wade 3-21
Sat 30 Apr 2016ACE Mannofield [A]147for 8AGSFPs [H]148for 6Grade 1
 S Richards 46no, S Horne 23; M Worsley 3-43, K Anand 2-15K Anand 48no, A Kwith 31; S Horne 2-4, L Munro 2-9
Sun 06 Sep 2015ACE Mannofield [H]128for 8AGSFPs [A]120for 8Turriff Cup
 S Horne 40, K Findlay 31; J Thompson 2-18, R Monnapillai 2-18V Vijapur 28no, C Clelland 23no; F Anderson 2-9, G Jamieson 2-11
Sun 06 Sep 2015AGSFPs [A]126for 7Crescent [H]121for 9Turriff Cup
 G Morrison 36no, A Senthil 20; N Thangaraj 2-20A Ahmed 33; K Anand 3-21
Sat 29 Aug 2015AGSFPs [H]Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 22 Aug 2015Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]105a.o.AGSFPs [A]108for 7Grade 1
 F Awan 23, N Ali 12; V Vijapur 4-31, K Anand 3-25R Hegde 41no, V Vijapur 15no; T Malik 5-28
Sun 09 Aug 2015QX-S'wood-DyceScrAGSFPsW/OTurriff Cup
Sat 08 Aug 2015AGSFPs [A]157a.o.Knight Riders [H]133for 8Grade 1
 R Hegde 32, A Senthil 28; B Balamurali 3-18, B Harish 2-33M Vallatharasu 27, R Ramadas 26; J Thomson 4-28, R Knudson 2-18
Sat 01 Aug 2015Crescent [H]142a.o.AGSFPs [A]143for 1Grade 1
 V Gupta 30no, F Awan 30; R Knudson 4-16, V Vijapur 4-39A Keith 84no, G Morrison 32;
Sat 25 Jul 2015Banchory [A]137a.o.AGSFPs [H]138for 1Grade 1
 M Safee 38, J Ambrose 30; J Thomson 5-27, V Vijapur 4-23A Keith 78no, P Tenneti 39no;
Sat 18 Jul 2015AGSFPs [H]256for 6Fraserburgh [A]155for 8Grade 1
 A Senthil 56, K Anand 42; R Duthie 2-43F Lawrance 57, C Bowie 51; S Hameed 3-29, R Knudson 2-21
Sun 12 Jul 2015AGSFPs [H]148a.o.Ellon Gordon [A]153for 5Aberdeenshire Cup
 R Hegde 26no, A Senthil 25‎; J Veldsman 3-48, S White 2-7B Veldsman 50, R Haider 27no;
Sat 11 Jul 2015Ellon Gordon [H]150for 8AGSFPs [A]132a.o.Grade 1
 B Veldsman 40, C White 24; S Hameed 3-29, H Mapplebeck 2-22A Keith 37, P Tenneti 32; S White 3-9, R Greenfield 2-21
Sat 04 Jul 2015Lahore Karahi [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 27 Jun 2015AGSFPs [H]114a.o.ACE Mannofield [A]116for 6Grade 1
 A Keith 30, J Davey 19; S Horne 5-35A Gilmour 34no, R Vaishampayn 27; H Mapplebeck 4-40
Sun 21 Jun 2015AGSFPs [H]78for 4Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]81for 1Thistle Sports 7s
Sat 20 Jun 2015Knight Riders [A]185a.o.AGSFPs [H]163a.o.Grade 1
 P Palaniyandi 109, S Rangaraju 39; V Vijapur 3-40, R Knudson 2-21R Swiergon 33, S Hameed 29; P Palaniyandi 4-56, R Vaduganathan 3-30
Sat 13 Jun 2015Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sun 07 Jun 2015Morton [H]221for 6AGSFPs [A]113a.o.Small Clubs Cup
 Sannah 54, A Sekar 52; R Monnpillai 3-37R Hegde 26; Ganesh 4-17
Sat 06 Jun 2015AGSFPs [H]38a.o.Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]42for 1Grade 1
 ;T Malik 5-11, N Mirza 3-8F Awan 29no;
Sun 31 May 2015AGSFPsW/OCentrifuges Unlimited Kemnay-KintoreScrTurriff Cup
Sat 30 May 2015AGSFPs [H]246for 6Lahore Karahi [A]220a.o.Grade 1
 R Swiergon 71, H Mapplebeck 68, A Keith 52; S Ali 3-50S Ali 42, A Amin 33; V Vijapur 4-51, S Knudson 3-53
Sat 23 May 2015Crescent [A]247for 7AGSFPs [H]144a.o.Grade 1
 A Ahmed 111no, F Awan 56no; V Vijapur 3-27A Keith 27, M Challa 22; R Khore 4-37, K Nookala 2-5
Sat 16 May 2015Banchory [H]124a.o.AGSFPs [A]125for 8Grade 1
 S Rotheram 39, S Khan 24; M Challa 4-35, H Mapplebeck 3-31J Davey 34, R Swiergon 31; S Rotheram 3-19, Z Crawley 3-42
Sat 09 May 2015AGSFPs [A]108a.o.Fraserburgh [H]109for 4Grade 1
 A Keith 35, C Clelland 13; C Gospel 4-23, F Lawrance 2-24
Sat 02 May 2015Ellon Gordon [A]156for 9AGSFPs [H]139a.o.Grade 1
 C Watson 39, S White 24; M Challa 4-34, S Hameed 2-34J Davey 35, V Vijapur 21no; S White 6-19
Sat 25 Apr 2015ACE Mannofield [H]134a.o.AGSFPs [A]132a.o.Grade 1
 G Johnston 40, B Searson 28; S Hamid 4-13, H Mapplebeck 3-24A Senthil 44no, R Swoergon 17; S Horne 3-21, G Barnes 2-23
Sat 30 Aug 2014AGSFPs [A]172for 7Lahore Karahi [H]176for 0Turriff Cup
 A Keith 32, P Tenneti 31; Z Ahmed 2-24, C Agarwal 2-31M Ali 82no, M Waqas 65no;
Sat 23 Aug 2014Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]85a.o.(30)AGSFPs [A]52a.o.(11)Grade 1
 S Hussain 27, F Awan 17; V Vijapur 4-19, H Mapplebeck 3-23R Swiergon 30; N Mirza 8-19, S Hussain 2-5
Sat 16 Aug 2014Banchory [H]200for 7(30)AGSFPs [A]114a.o.(12)Grade 1
 M Moizuddin 73no, S Rotheram 33; H Mappleback 3-48, S Hameed 2-31(J Davey 20. S Egan 16; N Jacob 3-7, S Rotheram 2-13
Sat 09 Aug 2014ACE Mannofield [H]134for 8(15)AGSFPs [A]135for 8(30)Grade 1
 D Grayson 29, R Chandu 26; G Stuart 3-28, V Vijapur 2-22V Vijapur 54no; G Johnston 4-22, R Chandu 3-35
Sun 03 Aug 2014Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]115for 8AGSFPs [H]116for 6Turriff Cup
 A Win 37, K Fayaz 31no; M Challa 2-18, S Knudson 2-39M Challa 35. P McDonald 22; S Hussain 2-10, F Awan 2-25
Sat 02 Aug 2014AGSFPs [A]159a.o.(15)Ellon Gordon [H]163for 7(30)Grade 1
 R Swiergon 45, S Knudson 27; C George 3-29, J Veldsman 2-25C White 46, B Webb 19; R Knudson 3-34, S Knudson 2-32
Sun 27 Jul 2014Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]202a.o.AGSFPs [A]107a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 F Awan 43, N Mirza 40; M Ahmed 3-38, V Vijapur 2-39A Keith 36, P Tenneti 22; J Bhalani 5-40, S Hussain 3-17
Sat 26 Jul 2014AGSFPs [H]Methlick [A]Grade 1
 Rain
Sat 19 Jul 2014AGSFPs [H]Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]Grade 1
 Rain
Sat 12 Jul 2014AGSFPs [H]199a.o.(30)Banchory [A]175a.o.(20)Grade 1
 A Keith 57, P Tenneti 33; M Safee 3-43, A Ramesh 2-13I Virk 59, S Rotheram 42; J Khan 4-32, S Knudson 2-24
Sun 06 Jul 2014AGSFPs [H]299for 9Banchory [A]146a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 P Tenneti 117, A Senthil 74; Z Crawley 3-66, Rahul 2-34J Douglas 39no, J Ambrose 36; M Challa 3-22, S Knudson 2-12
Sat 05 Jul 2014Lahore Karahi [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 M Amer 34no, C Aggarwal 34, S Tahseen 34; M Ahmed 4-42, H Mapplebeck 3-41
Sat 28 Jun 2014AGSFPs [H]216for 8(30)Inverurie Don Valley [A]86a.o.(12)Grade 1
 C Clelland 68, S Knudson 54; G Hadden 4-31, J Jessiman 3-26C Anderson 23no; S Hameed 6-7
Sat 21 Jun 2014AGSFPs [H]199for 7(30)Knight Riders [A]169a.o.(16)Grade 1
 P Tenneti 64, G Morrison 37; S Sundararaj 2-34, P Mallireddy 2-52, P Palaniyandi 2-52P Palaniyandi 39no, N Patherikadavil 34, S Rangaraju 34; V Vijapur 4-60, R Knudson 3-15
Sat 14 Jun 2014AGSFPs [A]217for 9(30)Methlick [H]65a.o.(11)Grade 1
 A Keith 66, T Booth 40; T Acton 3-39, S Kallepu 3-42S Kallepu 18; S Hameed 6-10
Sun 08 Jun 2014AGSFPs [H]95a.o.Tranent [A]96for 5Small Clubs Cup
 P Tenneti 26, S Hameed 16no; A Ali 4-26, Nadeem 3-18S Hassan 45no, Craigmile 23; V Vijapur 2-24
Sat 07 Jun 2014AGSFPs [H]220for 7 off 46(21)ACE Mannofield [A]126for 8(16)Grade 1
 J Davey 57, A Senthil 46; P Wood 3-24G Oliver 21, A Grayson 20; V Vijapur 3-21, H Mapplebeck 3-23
Sat 31 May 2014AGSFPs [H]227for 9(30)Ellon Gordon [A]148a.o.(17)Grade 1
 A Keith 74, P Tenneti 41; M White 5-48, R Wade 3-48A Ahmed 59, S White 40; V Vijapur 5-53, S Knudson 2-19
Sat 24 May 2014AGSFPs [H]127a.o.(13)Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]132for 7(30)Grade 1
 A Keith 66, J Davey 26; T Malik 5-24, S Hussain 3-41N Mirza 59no, M Fyffe 18; S Hameed 3-36
Sun 18 May 2014AGSFPs [A]257for 9Fraserburgh [H]89a.o.Small Clubs Cup
 J Davey 63, M Challa 42; M Witt 3-51, L Bowie 2-27R Smith 15no; S Hameed 4-15, M Challa 2-10
Sat 17 May 2014AGSFPs [A]157a.o.(13)Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]158for 5(30)Grade 1
 G Morrison 32, K Whyte 25; D Anderson 3-48, S Amman 2-22H Saraswat 98, R Haoder 15; V Desai 3-43
Sat 10 May 2014AGSFPs [A]33a.o.(4)Knight Riders [H]34for 4(30)Grade 1
 ;S Kumarasamy 5-11, P Mallireddy 3-10;S Hammed 2-11
Sat 03 May 2014AGSFPs [H]190a.o.(30)Lahore Karahi [A]157a.o.(18)Grade 1
 T Booth 91, G Morrison 19; M Ali 5-35, S Bhatti 2-30K Imran 64no, A Ali 39; S Hameed 4-36, R Knudson 3-42
Sat 26 Apr 2014AGSFPs [A]192a.o. off 41(25)Inverurie Don Valley [H]176for 8(21)Grade 1
 A Keith 80, S McDonald 35; T Norval 3-12, G Coutts 2-26G Hadden 74, T Norval 56; A Keith 6-30
Sat 31 Aug 2013Stonehaven Thistle [A]165for 8(11)AGSFPs [H]166for 2(30)Grade 1
 D Crozier 36, A Keith 34; R Gopal 3-50, G Morrison 2-17P Tenneti 100no, V Vijapur 30;
Sat 24 Aug 2013AGSFPs [H]Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]Grade 1
 Rain
Sat 10 Aug 2013Cults [A]228for 6 off 42(26)AGSFPs [H]206for 9(17)Grade 1
 H Saraswat 63, G Gillanders 45; H Mapplebeck 4-50P McDonald 56, M Campbell 47; D Anderson 5-32, R Meghani 3-39
Sat 03 Aug 2013AGSFPs [H]228a.o. off 41(24)Inverurie Don Valley [A]220for 7(21)Grade 1
 P McDonald 55, T Booth 45; C Morrison 4-29, G Hadden 2-55T Norval 67, G Hadden 62; H Mapplebeck 3-57, R Knudson 2-31
Sat 27 Jul 2013AGSFPs [H]217for 9 off 45(22)2nd Cults [A]187for 8(22)Grade 1
 V Vijapur 41, G Morrison 39; Singh 3-49, Nikhil 2-36A Mudie 35; G Stuart 2-39, R Knudson 2-39
Sun 21 Jul 2013AGSFPs [A]117a.o.Cults [H]119for 5Turriff Cup
 T Booth 23, J Lord 21; D Anderson 3-19A Ajazi 41, D Barman 39no; A Senthil 3-16
Sat 20 Jul 2013AGSFPs [A]144a.o.(12)Ellon Gordon [H]146for 5(30)Grade 1
 T Booth 72, P McDonald 26no; R Greenfield 5-46, R Wade 2-5S Davies 55no, G Satya 51; H Mapplebeck 3-41, R Knudson 2-37
Sat 13 Jul 2013Methlick [H]243for 2(14)AGSFPs [A]247for 4(30)Grade 1
 S Kennedy 86no, S Anderson 54, S Murphy 45;P Tenneti 67, Senthil 51no; S Murphy 3-54
Sat 06 Jul 2013ACE Mannofield [A]234for 8(14)AGSFPs [H]235for 4(30)Grade 1
 S Elliot 101, S Rane 56; D Bishop 3-59, G Stuart 2-36P Tenneti 59, T Booth 53, Waldron 53; G Jamieson 2-62
Sun 30 Jun 2013AGSFPs [H]100a.o.Cults [A]104for 5Aberdeenshire Cup
 P McDonald 29, P Tenneti 24; D Barman 3-7, D Anderson 3-24S Morrison 37, Govinda 25no; V Vijapur 2-19, S Knudson 2-22
Sat 29 Jun 2013AGSFPs [A]159for 9(30)2nd Cults [H]138a.o.(16)Grade 1
 T Booth 29, P Tenneti 26; P Gundra 3-35, A Mohammad 3-43R Haider 41, S Amman 25; H Mapplebeck 3-32
Sat 22 Jun 20132nd St. Ronald [A]109a.o.(10)AGSFPs [H]111for 5(30)Grade 1
 S Bhatti 24, K Imran 22; G Stuart 4-13, S Knudson 3-29P Tenneti 53no, P McDonald 24; M Mughal 2-32, A Ali 2-45
Sat 15 Jun 2013Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]228for 8(30)AGSFPs [A]219a.o.(18)Grade 1
 N Mirza 67, M Ahmed 36no; S Knudson 3-18, T Booth 2-48G Morrison 52, P Tenneti 47; S Ahmed 2-33, S Hussain 2-33
Sun 09 Jun 2013AGSFPsW/OMethlickScrAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 08 Jun 2013AGSFPs [A]244for 6(15)Cults [H]246for 5(30)Grade 1
 P Tenneti 54, T Booth 48; R Meghani 3-75G Gillanders 80, D Barman 67; D Bishop 3-76
Sun 02 Jun 2013AGSFPsW/OQX-S'wood-DyceScrTurriff Cup
Sat 01 Jun 2013AGSFPs [A]205a.o.(11)2nd St. Ronald [H]209for 1(30)Grade 1
 T Booth 84, H Mapplebeck 24; C Aggrawal 3-28, S Bhatti 2-47M Mughal 105no, K Imran 69no;
Sat 25 May 2013AGSFPs [A]128a.o. off 45(19)Inverurie Don Valley [H]93for 9(17)Grade 1
 P Tennent 61; J Jessiman 3-14, C Morrison 3-32G Coutts 40no; P Whitely 3-7, J Eagles 2-6
Sat 18 May 2013Stonehaven Thistle [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Rain
Sat 11 May 2013Ellon Gordon [A]120for 9(12)AGSFPs [H]121for 6(30)Grade 1
 B Veldsman 38, A Parks 23no; Whitehouse 3-24, R Knudson 3-43G Morrison 37, A Senthil 33; A Parks 4-20
Sat 04 May 2013Methlick [A]226for 8 off 43(25)AGSFPs [H]202for 9(20)Grade 1
 S Murphy 57, S Kennedy 46; V Vijapur 2-45, G Stuart 2-48H Mapplebeck 62no, A Senthil 29; L Maxfield 3-45, J Jones 2-27
Sat 27 Apr 2013ACE Mannofield [H]210for 9(30)AGSFPs [A]109a.o.(14)Grade 1
 G Jamieson 62, W Anderson 45, S Devedas 40; V Vijapur 3-46, R Knudson 2-34G Morrison 27, A Senthil 20; S Shorten 3-12, P George 2-23
Sat 18 Aug 2012Ellon Gordon [A]196for 5(30)AGSFPs [H]79a.o.(8)Grade 1
 A Arora 55, S Davies 47; R Knudson 2-29A Macdonald 18, J Lord 13; R Wade 3-21, A Arora 2-11
Sat 11 Aug 2012Crathie [A]95a.o.(8)AGSFPs [H]96for 4(30)Grade 1
 C Sole 48, F McDonald 17; J Eagles 6-19, R Knudson 2-11C Clelland 41, G Morrison 26no;
Mon 06 Aug 2012AGSFPs [H]49for 3ASI Gordonians [A]50for 0Thistle Sports 7s
 Arul 15; R Narula 1-1C Mahoney 36no, N Jadhav 14no;
Sat 04 Aug 20122nd Cults [H]198for 5(30)AGSFPs [A]155a.o.(13)Grade 1
 S Amman 81, I Ali 42no; V Vijapur 2-29S Senthil 39, P McDonald 31; S Amman 3-21, G Tiwari 3-38
Sat 28 Jul 2012AGSFPs [H]ACE Mannofield [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 21 Jul 2012AGSFPs [A]83a.o.(10)Inverurie Don Valley [H]84for 7(30)Grade 1
 G Morrison 22; G Coutts 3-13, C Morrison 3-24K Macleod 21, G Coutts 16; V Vijapur 3-28
Sat 14 Jul 2012AGSFPs [A]99a.o.(7)Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]101for 3(30)Grade 1
 R Knudson 29, J Davey 17; T Malik 7-31B Veldsman 40, F Awan 33; Z Khan 2-34
Sat 07 Jul 2012Crathie [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 30 Jun 2012Cults [A]130a.o.(30)AGSFPs [H]111a.o.(15)Grade 1
 E Spearman 35, D Barman 29; J Eagles 3-10, Vijapur 3-18J Davey 44, Blythe 24; H Saraswath 4-21
Sun 24 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]125a.o.2nd Cults [A]128for 8Aberdeenshire Cup
 S Knudson 37, Magesh 13no; Amman 7-26Amman 39, Gundra 26; R Knudson 2-16, Magesh 2-16
Sat 23 Jun 2012Ellon Gordon [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 16 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]Inverurie Don Valley [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Thu 14 Jun 2012St. Ronald A [H]81for 3AGSFPs [A]78for 1Thistle Sports 7s
 V Bode 33no; K Whyte 1-4T. Booth 35no; Dundra 1-8
Thu 14 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]70for 2Cults B [A]56for 4Thistle Sports 7s
 Vjay 16no, J Davey 15noPrakash 27; T Booth 1-4
Sat 09 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]151a.o.(10)Stonehaven Thistle [A]152for 2(30)Grade 1
 P Macdonald 46, Zahid Khan 31; C Mason 3-11, C Hinchcliffe 3-34A Keith 63, T Donald 44;
Sun 03 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]74a.o.ACE Mannofield [A]78for 3Turriff Cup
 P Macdonald 13, G Morrison 12; P West 2-10, Herd 2-16K Findlay 20, D Gamblin 17
Sat 02 Jun 2012AGSFPs [H]113a.o.(5)2nd Cults [A]115for 0(30)Grade 1
 T Booth 35, P Macdonald 26; G Tiwari 5-15, P Gundra 3-19R Haider 66no, V Bode 34no;
Sun 20 May 20122nd CultsScrAGSFPsW/OAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 19 May 2012ACE Mannofield [H]124a.o.(13)AGSFPs [A]125for 7(30)Grade 1
 A Russell 56: R Knudson 3-16, J Lord 2-19T Booth 56, B Suvra 5-19
Sat 12 May 2012AGSFPs [A]69a.o.(4)Stonehaven Thistle [H]72for 2(30)Grade 1
 T Booth 16; J van der Ruit 3-10, C Hinchcliffe 2-11T Donald 37no, J van der Ruit 15no, V Vijapur 2-21
Sat 05 May 2012Cults [H]236for 7(30)AGSFPs [A]121a.o.(13)Grade 1
 S Devedas 71, G Gillanders 66no; R Knudson 2-37T Booth 43, J Davey 26; R Meghani 6-29 inc hat-trick, M Javaid 2-10
Sat 28 Apr 2012AGSFPs [H]Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 27 Aug 2011AGSFPs [H]45a.o.(2)Ellon Gordon [A]52for 1(30)Grade 1
 P McDonald 13; R Greenfield 4-4, R Wade 3-11C Wolrige-Gordon 28no, A Parks 16no; J Lord 1-11
Sat 20 Aug 2011Stonehaven Thistle [H]127a.o. off 45(18)AGSFPs [A]116for 8(19)Grade 1
 A Hinchcliffe 40, T Donald 23; A Bakhshi 5-30J Davey 18, Z Khan 18; C Hinchcliffe 4-21
Sat 13 Aug 2011Banchory [A]123a.o.(14)AGSFPs [H]124for 8(30)Grade 1
 D Itter 25, A Starling 35; J Eagles 4-13, Z Khan 3-46J Davey 36, P MacDonald 27; I Virk 2-22, R Perry 2-31, G Sharma 2-31
Sat 06 Aug 2011ASI Gordonians [A]65a.o.(6)AGSFPs [H]71for 4(30)Grade 1
 P Dhanidodda 12, J Jones 11; G Stewart 4-27, A Bakhshi 3-28J Davey 25no, T Booth 24; R Mahesh 2-10, J Jones 2-10
Sun 31 Jul 2011Culter Curry Bon AccordW/OAGSFPsScrAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 30 Jul 2011AGSFPs [H]103a.o.(30)2nd Cults [A]82a.o.(13)Grade 1
 P Tenneti 35, A Macdonald; V Bode 4-31, N Bhaskar 3-25V Bode 16, K Nasar 11; A Bakhshi 7-25, V Vijapur 2-24
Sat 23 Jul 2011ACE Mannofield [A]187for 7(17)AGSFPs [H]188for 7(30)Grade 1
 N Jadhav 55, G Johnstone 53; K Whyte 3-36, J Eagles 2-40R Knudson 47, Z Khan 36 no; S Reddy 4-34
Sat 16 Jul 2011Cults [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 09 Jul 2011AGSFPs [H]Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]Grade 1
 Rain effected Pitch
Sun 03 Jul 2011Stonehaven Thistle [A]82a.o.AGSFPs [H]84for 3Aberdeenshire Cup
 B Campbell 20, R Balsillie 15; S Knudson 4-15, V Vijapur 4-16P Tenneti 32, J Lord 24no; D Wathern 2-14, R Balsillie 1-9
Sat 02 Jul 2011AGSFPs [A]87a.o.(6)Kintore [H]90for 2(30)Grade 1
 A McDonald 19, Z Khan 19; H Kalyanakrishnan 3-19, C Laird 2-10C Laird 44no, D Kancherla 28; A Bakhshi 1-5
Sat 25 Jun 2011Stonehaven Thistle [A]164a.o.(30)AGSFPs [H]56a.o.(12)Grade 1
 T Donald 55, A Milroy 47; G Stuart 4-20, A Bakhshi 2-6Z Khan 18, J Lord 10; C Hinchcliffe 3-4, R Balsillie 3-19
Sat 18 Jun 2011Banchory [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Rain effected Pitch
Wed 15 Jun 2011AGSFPs [A]75for 5Cults A [H]78for 4Thistle Sports 7s
 S Knudson 23, P McDonald 11; R Meghani 1-6, K Sivasubramanyam 1-10 K Sivasubramanyam 18, D Barman 16; G Morrison 2-14, S Knudson 1-9
Wed 15 Jun 2011AGSFPs [H]46for 5QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]49for 2Thistle Sports 7s
 P McDonald 15, G Morrison 10; A McHoul 2-9, I Lumsden 1-4Gr Jamieson 19no, A McHoul 17no; S Knudson 2-12
Sat 11 Jun 20112nd Cults [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Rain effected Pitch
Wed 08 Jun 2011KintoreW/OAGSFPsScrThistle Sports 7s
Sat 04 Jun 2011ASI Gordonians [H]150a.o.(8)AGSFPs [A]152for 0(30)Grade 1
 M Suthanthiran 56, D Venkat 22; J Lord Jnr 5-21, R Knudson 3-28M Budd 82no, J Lord Snr 44no
Sat 28 May 2011AGSFPs [H]201for 9 off 43(24)Kintore [A]171for 8(20)Grade 1
 M Budd 43, T Booth 57; S Guruwadayarahalli 6-49, D Kancherla 2-34G Prosser 54, S Guruwadayarahalli 36; R Knudson 6-29, T Booth 1-29
Sat 21 May 2011Ellon Gordon [H]189for 6(30)AGSFPs [A]132a.o.(13)Grade 1
 S Davies 79, A Arora 33; Z Khan 2-27, J Eagles 2-48Z Khan 31, J Eagles 23; A Arora 2-6, R Greenfield 2-21
Sat 14 May 2011AGSFPs [A]198a.o.(18)ACE Mannofield [H]202for 8(30)Grade 1
 Z Khan 57, A McDonald 39; R Chandu 3-16, R Shetty 2-25S Rane 60, S Reddy 46; T Booth 3-54, R Knudson 2-23
Sat 07 May 2011AGSFPs [A]56a.o.(2)Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]58for 0(30)Grade 1
 K Whyte 13, J Lord 11; F Awan 5-18, N Mirza 2-8B Veltsman 33no, F Awan 23no
Sat 30 Apr 2011Cults [A]218for 5 off 37(25)AGSFPs [H]177for 8(16)Grade 1
 S Devadas 77, A Induchudan 35; J Lord 2-58J Lord 50, J Eagles 37; M Javaid 3-23, R Megahani 2-29
Sat 21 Aug 2010AGSFPs [A]164a.o.(30)Banchory [H]161a.o.(19)Grade 1
 J Eagles 39, C Clelland 35; C Mason 5-28, A Starling 3-36D Itter 65, S Hasan 41; J Moir 4-8, T Malik 2-11
Sat 14 Aug 2010Cults [A]209for 9 off 44(24)AGSFPs [H]127for 9(17)Grade 1
 K Laghate 128no, S Devadas 16; Z Khan 2-18, J Moir 2-32J Moir 28, M Budd 16; M Javaid 5-16, K Laghate 3-16
Sat 07 Aug 2010AGSFPs [A]159for 9(30)Inverurie Don Valley [H]85a.o.(13)Grade 1
 J. Lord 65, J Moir 18, J Eagles 18; J Jessiman 3-33G Coutts 29, S Randell 18; J Eagles 4-22, Z Khan 2-15
Sat 31 Jul 2010AGSFPs [A]Queens Cross [H]Grade 1
 Match abandoned
Sat 24 Jul 2010AGSFPs [H]171for 8 off 46(21)ACE Mannofield [A]125for 9(17)Grade 1
 J Moir 41, P McDonald 26; H Javaid 4-26, S Rane 3-31S Rane 30, J Gray 29; J Moir 4-16, J Eagles 3-38
Sat 17 Jul 2010Ellon Gordon [A]220for 5(30)AGSFPs [H]60a.o.(7)Grade 1
 C White 53, J Barrett 129; R Knudson 2-34, K White 2-43P McDonald 18no, J Lord 15; R Greenfield 5-18 inc hat-trick, R Wade 2-8
Sat 10 Jul 2010AGSFPs [H]Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]Grade 1
 Rained off
Sat 03 Jul 2010Stonehaven Thistle [A]182for 9(30)AGSFPs [H]164a.o.(18)Grade 1
 A Milroy 62, T Donald 26; T Malik 2-14, J Eagles 2-35J Lord 72, P MacDonald 28; C Findlay 5-34, A Wilson 2-30
Sat 26 Jun 2010AGSFPs [A]142for 9(15)Kintore [H]143for 8(30)Grade 1
 J Lord 38, R Knudson 19; N Jones 3-26, R Walker 2-32, L Maxfield 2-32A Adams 40, C Laird 34; J Eagles 4-29, S Knudson 3-22
Sat 19 Jun 2010Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]237for 5 off 40(26)AGSFPs [A]149for 9(14)Grade 1
 F Awan 108, A Meres 32; J Eagles 3-76J Eagles 31, J Moir 29; T Malik 4-25, F Awan 3-27
Thu 17 Jun 2010AGSFPs [H]49a.o.Cults B [A]50for 3Thistle Sports 7s
 R Knudson 15, R Dubey 13; P Srinivasan 2-14A Induchudan 16, T Sawant 8
Sat 12 Jun 2010AGSFPs [H]85a.o.(7)Banchory [A]87for 3(30)Grade 1
 G Morrison 19, T Malik 16; W Ali 3-7, M Herbert 3-21W Ali 34, R Perry 18no; G Stuart 1-8, J Moir 1-15
Thu 10 Jun 2010ACE Mannofield [A]99for 2AGSFPs [H]32a.o.Thistle Sports 7s
 J Niven 27, F Proud 25;M McDonald 8; M Assiter 3-4, S Rane 2-6
Thu 10 Jun 2010AGSFPs [A]65for 2Kintore [H]66for 0Thistle Sports 7s
 G Morrison 21no, B Frizzell 16;S Karthick 30no, S Cowie 19no;
Sat 05 Jun 2010Cults [H]169a.o.(30)AGSFPs [A]63a.o.(12)Grade 1
 A. Induchudan 67, E. Spearman 25; A. Macdonald 2-17, J. Moir 2-18R. Knudson 21, T. Malik 15; M. Javaid 6-2
Sun 30 May 2010Ellon GordonW/OAGSFPsScrTurriff Cup
 AGSFP's failed to raise a team
Sat 29 May 2010AGSFPs [A]161for 7(30)ACE Mannofield [H]114a.o.(12)Grade 1
 J Moir 86no, C Clelland 21; M Byrne 4-37C Burnett 51, S Rane 29; J Eagle 4-20, G Stuart 2-7
Sun 23 May 2010Inverurie Don Valley [H]180for 5AGSFPs [A]81a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 R Lamb 81, S Murrison 21no; S Knudson 2-29, T Malik 2-35T Malik 18, R Knudson 23; G Hadden 7-23, J Jessiman 2-23
Sat 22 May 2010AGSFPs [H]143a.o.(30)Queens Cross [A]93a.o.(14)Grade 1
 J Moir 57, J Eagles 26; T Lydiot 3-52, E Almond 4-39K Findlay 39, A Hutton 15; J Eagles 4-6, G Stewart 3-18
Sat 15 May 2010Ellon Gordon [H]187for 7(30)AGSFPs [A]90a.o.(11)Grade 1
 C White 40, S White 32; R Knudson 2-21J Moir 26, M Budd 18; G Ahuja 2-9, H Wolrige Gordon 2-18
Sat 08 May 2010Inverurie Don Valley [A]120for 9(30)AGSFPs [H]106a.o.(14)Grade 1
 G Hadden 48, T Norval 14; G Miller 3-25, R Knudson 3-26G Malik 26, J Moir 17; G Coutts 4-11, J Jessiman 3-19
Sat 01 May 2010AGSFPs [A]61a.o.(4)Stonehaven Thistle [H]65for 2(30)Grade 1
 R Knudson 18, M Budd 16; G vanderrout 6-22, C Hinchcliffe 3-15A Keith 46no, A Milroy 14 ; G Miller 1-25, S Knudson 1-20
Sat 24 Apr 2010Kintore [A]195for 5 off 43(23)AGSFPs [H]142for 7(14)Grade 1
 G Prosser 86no, C Laird 44; J Moir 3-33G. Morrison 37no, M Budd 27; L Maxfield 2-8, C Laird 2-23
Sat 29 Aug 2009Crathie [A]95for 9(8)AGSFPs [H]96for 4(30)Grade 2
 Cunningham 24, B McAra 16no; G Miller 4-23, G Stewart 2-20G Morrison 47, J Lord 25no; S Poole 1-7, B McAra 1-22
Sat 22 Aug 2009Methlick [A]134for 8 off 46(16)AGSFPs [H]130for 6(18)Grade 2
 C Murphy 51, M Woodhouse 25; S Knudson 3-31, A McDonald 2-14M Budd 45, C Cleland 35; J Buchan 3-27, Sunny 1-20
Sat 15 Aug 2009Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Rained off
Sat 08 Aug 2009AGSFPs [H]200for 5(30)2nd Banchory [A]87a.o.(9)Grade 2
 J Eagles 51, G Miller 39no; Dinesh 1-19, M Herbert 1-29A Pillai 19, R Brown 17; G Miller 3-18, G Stuart 3-22
Sat 01 Aug 2009Caledonian [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Rained off
Sat 25 Jul 2009Queens Cross [A]45a.o.(5)AGSFPs [H]48for 4(30)Grade 2
 Ry Taylor 13; J Moir 3-10, R Knudson 3-14R Knudson 11, J Youles 11; Gv Jamieson 2-16, N Wright 2-15
Sat 11 Jul 20092nd KintoreScrAGSFPsW/OGrade 2
Sat 04 Jul 2009AGSFPs [A]219for 9 off 45(20)Artisans [H]130for 6(19)Grade 2
 J Moir 44, K Whyte 38; J Thomson 2-38, M Khan 2-44J Thomson 33no, M Munro 25; J Eagles 3-18
Sun 28 Jun 20092nd Cults [A]199for 3AGSFPs [H]130for 9Turriff Cup
 A Deep 113no, E Theron 22; R Knudson 1-25D Russell 35no, M Lloyd 26; A Rao 3-30, T Mathew 2-13
Sat 27 Jun 2009Fraserburgh [A]90a.o.(6)AGSFPs [H]92for 2(30)Grade 2
 C Bowie 37, L Bowie 14; A McDonald 4-19, R Knudson 5-11M Budd 41no, J Youles 34no; A Rennie 1-13
Mon 22 Jun 2009Cults A [H]95for 3AGSFPs [A]71a.o.Thistle Sports 7s
 N Jadhav 35no, R Meghani 35no; S Knudson 2-8R Knudson 19; Bushan 2-10
Sat 20 Jun 2009Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]82a.o.(3)AGSFPs [H]83for 0(30)Grade 2
 A Goshwami 13, P Gill 11; G Miller 5-19, A McDonald 2-17M Budd 25no, R Knudson 20no
Thu 18 Jun 2009Kintore [A]81for 5AGSFPs [H]82for 2Thistle Sports 7s
 C Laird 32M Budd 40
Mon 15 Jun 2009AGSFPs [A]81for 22nd Cults [H]82for 4Thistle Sports 7s
 G Morrison 38no, M Budd 32Reyan 39no
Sun 14 Jun 2009Fraserburgh [H]139a.o.AGSFPs [A]126a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 S Amin 56, J Clark 18; M Blues 4-25, S Knudson 2-27S Knudson 40, M Budd 21; F Laurence 3-30, J Clark 4-27
Sat 13 Jun 2009AGSFPs [A]225for 5 off 45(23)Methlick [H]124for 9(14)Grade 2
 R Knudson 57, C Clelland 47, G Miller 47no; T Duffy 2-39, J Buchan 2-46 S Murphy 37, M Woodhouse 24, M Mitchell 24no; J Eagles 4-22, K Knudson 2-9
Sat 06 Jun 20092nd Banchory v. AGSFPs - postponedGrade 2
 Pitch Flooded
Sat 30 May 2009AGSFPs [A]134for 7(30)Queens Cross [H]108a.o.(12)Grade 2
 J Eagles 33, C Cleveland 38; Gv Jamieson 3-24, Ry Taylor 3-27K Rae 43, J Gardner 27; R Knudson 3-24, J Moir 2-15
Sat 23 May 2009AGSFPs [H]188for 8 off 46(21)Caledonian [A]103for 8(16)Grade 2
 R Knudson 37, G Moir 32; G Cordiner 4-41, W Thompson 1-23Cash 24, C Bugg 17; S Knudson 2-16, R Knudson 2-18
Sun 17 May 2009Crathie [H]138for 9AGSFPs [A]143for 4Bon Accord Cup
 A Shore 50, R McEwen 34; R Knudson 4-27, G Morrison 2-38R Knudson 87no, G Morrison 32no; C Bell 2-24, R Elder 1-19
Sat 16 May 2009Crathie [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Rained off
Sat 09 May 2009AGSFPs [H]2nd Kintore [A]Grade 2
 Rained off
Sat 02 May 2009Artisans [A]130a.o.(11)AGSFPs [H]132for 4(30)Grade 2
 H Chisholm 25, G Robertson 18; J Eagles 5-26, G Miller 2-19J Lord 25, M Budd 29; R Irvine 2-39, J Thompson 1-7
Sat 25 Apr 2009Fraserburgh [H]59a.o.(5)AGSFPs [A]60for 3(30)Grade 2
 C Gospel 13, Miller 3-18; J Eagles 3-18M Budd 12no, Frizzel 12no; A Rennie 3-10
Sat 23 Aug 2008Methlick [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sun 17 Aug 2008AGSFPs [A]137for 7(9)ASI Gordonians [H]144for 2(30)Grade 2
 J. Lord 73no, R. Knudson 26; B. Watt 3-24, B. Thomson 2-25A. Bathakur 63no, B. Watt 56
Sat 16 Aug 2008AGSFPs [H]248for 8 off 40(25)Artisans [A]130for 8(16)Grade 2
 J. Lord 55, R. Knudson 28, C. Fraser 24no; P. Joyce 2-19H. Chisholm 43no, Vikram 24; J. Eagles 4-11
Sat 02 Aug 2008AGSFPs [H]130a.o.(11)Queens Cross [A]134for 4(30)Grade 2
 M. Budd 37; Gavin Jamieson 3-24R. McLarnon 56no, R. Buchanan 20no; G. Stewart 3-50
Sat 26 Jul 2008AGSFPs [H]190a.o. off 46(17)2nd Cults [A]131for 4(20)Grade 2
 J. Eagles 38, B. Frizzell 32; Praveen 3-37D. Miller 48no, A. Mudie 30
Sat 19 Jul 2008Fraserburgh [A]99a.o.(6)AGSFPs [H]103for 2(30)Grade 2
 S. Amin 49; J. Donald 4-7J. Eagles 44no
Sat 12 Jul 2008AGSFPs [A]202for 7 off 42(26)Academy [H]179for 9(13)Grade 2
 J. Moir 58, D. Moir 54; S. Clark 2-10, Amari 2-42Amari 53, Roshan 53; S. Tomkins 6-48. 5 penalty points deducted for fielding an inelligible player.
Sat 05 Jul 2008Kemnay [A]39a.o.(3)AGSFPs [H]40for 3(30)Grade 2
 J. Lord 4-7, J. Moir 2-9, S. Tomkins 2-4J. Yuilles 22no; S. Barron 2-7
Sat 28 Jun 2008AGSFPs [A]206for 6 off 45(23)Crathie [H]135for 9(16)Grade 2
 J. Yuills 58, C. Clelland 39; R. McAra 3-55, W. Slee 2-53F. Macdonald 50; J. Moir 5-29, J. Eagles 3-23
Sat 21 Jun 2008Methlick [A]152a.o.(12)AGSFPs [H]158for 4(30)Grade 2
 T. Acton 52no, S. Buchan 31; J. Lord 2-16, J. Moir 2-27J. Moir 61no, J. Lord 21; S. Kennedy 3-48
Sun 15 Jun 2008Artisans [H]176for 9AGSFPs [A]134a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 P. Joyce 48no, R. Munro 42; Blythe 4-42, G. Tomkins 3-45Blythe 33; A. Vyas 3-39, A. Kumar 2-39
Sat 14 Jun 2008AGSFPs [H]ASI Gordonians [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Thu 12 Jun 2008AGSFPs [H]87for 1Kintore [A]88for 1Thistle Sports 7s
 J. Moir 36noA.Stalker 37no, D. Grayson 24no
Sat 07 Jun 2008Queens Cross [H]152a.o.(10)AGSFPs [A]156for 2(30)Grade 2
 Gr Jamieson 36, A. Hutton 36; J. Moir 3-9, A. Macdonald 3-14D. Moir 97no, J. Lord 38no; Gr Jamieson 2-28
Sun 01 Jun 2008Huntly HighlandersW/OAGSFPsScrTurriff Cup
 Huntly Highlanders w.o,. AGSFPs scr
Sat 31 May 2008AGSFPs [A]143a.o.(12)Artisans [H]144for 5(30)Grade 2
 Khartik 53, J. Eagles 25; A. Tomar 3-9, A. Forsyth 3-38H. Chisholm 34no, A. Tomar 29no; J. Eagles 2-20
Sat 24 May 2008AGSFPs [A]124a.o.(12)2nd Cults [H]127for 6(30)Grade 2
 J. Yuilles 43, M. Budd 35; A. Mudie 3-40, Parveen 2-10Vai 78no; J. Eagles 3-39
Sat 17 May 2008Fraserburgh [H]104a.o.(9)AGSFPs [A]106for 4(30)Grade 2
 M. Oldham 24, C. Souter 22; G. Stewart 6-23, J. Eagles 2-45C. Clelland 37, J. Lord 22; C. Souter 2-24
Sat 10 May 2008AGSFPs [A]204a.o. off 41(25)Kemnay [H]146for 8(19)Grade 2
 M. Budd 71, A. Macdonaold 28; L. Thom 4-34, M. Fyfe 3-33R. Petrie 63no; S. Knudson 5-51, G. Miller 2-11
Sat 03 May 2008Academy [A]97a.o.(11)AGSFPs [H]101for 7(30)Grade 2
 Sunny 32, Davinder 21; G. Stewart 5-27, R. Knudson 4-15L. Goval 23, J. Lord 19, S. Knudson 16no; Sintel 4-12
Sat 26 Apr 2008Crathie [A]96a.o.(6)AGSFPs [H]99for 2(30)Grade 2
 F. Macdonald 20; A. Macdonald 3-26, J. Lord 2-31, J. Yuilles 2-17M. Budd 32no, C. Clelland 32; M. Bestwick 1-18
Sat 25 Aug 2007AGSFPs [A]150a.o.(17)Kintore [H]151for 9(30)Grade 1
 J. Eagles 34, A. Macdonald 30; R. Walker 5-29, P. Middleton 3-41A. Stalker 36, A. Auld 21; J. Eagles 6-21
Sat 18 Aug 2007AGSFPs [H]Cults [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 11 Aug 2007Artisans [H]166for 9(30)AGSFPs [A]140a.o.(16)Grade 1
 R. Munro 37, J. Thompson 35; J. Eagles 4-41, G. Miller 2-34J. Moir 54, J. Lord 19; A. Sarna 4-33, R. Bhat 3-42
Sat 04 Aug 2007Banchory [H]184for 5(16)AGSFPs [A]188for 6(30)Grade 1
 W. Ali 66, T. Donald 42J. Moir 70no, J. Eagles 49, J. Lord 26; T. Wilkinson 3-38, J. Miller 2-21
Sat 28 Jul 2007AGSFPs [H]126a.o.(10)ACE Mannofield [A]127for 4(30)Grade 1
 J. Lord 31, J. Moir 20; B. Surva 4-23, S. Parkinson 2-13P. West 44, D. Lawson 36no; G. Miller 2-30
Sat 21 Jul 2007Stonehaven Thistle [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 A. Keith 95, B. Campbell 16; A. Macdonald 4-55, J. Moir 2-18R. Knudson 9no. Match abandonned after 8 overs of AGSFP innings
Sun 15 Jul 2007AGSFPsScrEllon GordonW/OAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 14 Jul 2007AGSFPs [H]174a.o. off 46(20)Inverurie Don Valley [A]131for 8(20)Grade 1
 G. Hadden 41, G. Coutts 29, N. Martin 29; A. Macdonald 3-43, J. Moir 2-13J. Moir 33, R. Knudson 25; S. Lamb 4-18, J. Jessiman 2-34
Sat 07 Jul 2007AGSFPs [H]173for 6 off 46(21)Kintore [A]163for 9(18)Grade 1
 J. Moir 100, C. Clelland 35; R. Balsillie 5-25D. Finucane 58, C. Laird 33; R. Knudson 3-19, J. Moir 2-20
Sat 30 Jun 2007AGSFPs [H]58a.o.(7)Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]59for 5(30)Grade 1
 Muthu 28no; F. Awan 5-10, T. Malik 3-17N. Mirza 11, T. Malik 11; S. Knudson 3-8
Sat 23 Jun 2007Ellon Gordon [H]260for 5(30)AGSFPs [A]54a.o.(6)Grade 1
 J. Barrett 69, S. Whyte 57, C. Woolridge-Gordon 37C. Clelland 14; J. Barrett 4-9, R. Wade 3-21, C. Watson 2-11
Sat 16 Jun 2007AGSFPs [H]Artisans [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Mon 11 Jun 2007AGSFPs [H]77for 52nd Cults [A]82for 3Thistle Sports 7s
 A. Macdonald 25; Vai 1-3, D.Miller 1-4Nadeem 20no, D. Camilleri 15
Sun 10 Jun 2007Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]205for 2AGSFPs [A]120for 9Turriff Cup
 N. Mirza 82, D. Veldsman 69J. Yuilles 37, J. Lord 21; F. Awan 2-23
Sat 09 Jun 2007ACE Mannofield [H]171a.o.(30)AGSFPs [A]125a.o.(16)Grade 1
 B. Surva 69, P. Shy 34; G. Stewart 3-27A. Macdonald 49; G. Johnstone 4-7, B. Surva 4-10
Mon 04 Jun 2007AGSFPs [A]56for 4ACE Mannofield [H]57for 0Thistle Sports 7s
 JPR Williams 11G. Johnston 25no, C. Johnstone 16no
Sat 02 Jun 2007AGSFPs [H]130a.o.(8)Banchory [A]131for 1(30)Grade 1
 J. Lord 37, A. Macdonald 20; Hassan 4-20, T. Wilkinson 3-32P. Potter 73, Hasssan 39no
Sat 26 May 2007AGSFPs [H]144a.o.(11)Stonehaven Thistle [A]149for 4(30)Grade 1
 J. Lord 35, J. Moir 22; A. Wilson 5-30, C. Hinchcliffe 4-25A Keith 63no, A Hinchcliffe 30no; A. Macdonald 2-33
Sat 19 May 2007Cults [H]183a.o.(30)AGSFPs [A]51a.o.(11)Grade 1
 A. Saxena 68, Ravi 51; J. Moir 4-14, A. Macdonald 2-60J. Lord 15; A. Saxena 6-17, Navindra 2-4
Sat 12 May 2007Inverurie Don Valley [H]272for 3(30)AGSFPs [A]71a.o.(6)Grade 1
 M. Strachan 90, G. Hadden 68no, T. Norval 40J. Moir 32no; R. Lamb 4-6, G. Coutts 3-10
Sat 05 May 2007AGSFPs [H]124a.o.(9)Ellon Gordon [A]125for 3(30)Grade 1
 J. Yuilles 32, J. Lord 20; R. Wade 5-26, L. Borstlap 4-47L. Borstlap 64no, C. Huiseman 30; J. Eagles 2-15
Sat 28 Apr 2007AGSFPs [A]143for 9(13)Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]144for 6(30)Grade 1
 J. Lord 43, J. Moir 31; A. Ahmed 3-12, G. Morrison 2-14, F. Awan 2-23N. Mirza 100no; J. Eagles 3-26
Sat 09 Sep 2006Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]153for 7AGSFPs [H]111a.o.Turriff Cup
 A Win 70, F Awan 20; J Moir 3-12, G Miller 2-17J Lord 29, C Bamford 20; T Malik 4-16, M Ahmed 3-23
Sat 02 Sep 2006AGSFPs [A]130a.o.(10)Ellon Gordon [H]131for 3(30)Grade 1
 Muthu 37no, G. Stewart 30; S. Bhatti 4-21, J. Barrett 2-29C. Whyte 31, H. Woolridge-Gordon 28no, J. Barrett 27no, S. Whyte 26
Sat 26 Aug 2006Kintore [H]160a.o. off 46(19)AGSFPs [A]157for 7(21)Grade 1
 R. Walker 38, R. Balsillie 34; R. Knudson 4-26, G. Miller 3-30C. Clelland 36no, J. Lord 27; D. Anderson 4-31, C. Laird 2-29
Sat 12 Aug 2006AGSFPs [H]84a.o.(6)Inverurie Don Valley [A]85for 3(30)Grade 1
 J. Moir 34; C. Williams 5-7, G. Couts 3-25T. Norval 20no; Khattak 2-26
Sat 05 Aug 2006Queens Cross [A]127a.o.(10)AGSFPs [H]129for 4(30)Grade 1
 M. Shepherd 26, M. Holman 21; R. Knudson 4-29, Kartik 3-40R. Knudson 35no; RJ Taylor 2-33
Sat 29 Jul 2006Banchory [A]190for 9(16)AGSFPs [H]193for 6(30)Grade 1
 T. Wilkinson 46no, T. Donald 38, J. Miller 33no; J.Moir 4-6, J. Yuilles 2-54 J. Lord 43, J. Yuilles 40; J. Miller 3-34, A. Starling 2-43
Sat 22 Jul 2006Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]202for 8(30)AGSFPs [H]131a.o.(15)Grade 1
 N. Mirza 48, A. Meares 45, A. Win 42; J. Moir 3-26, R. Knudson 2-57A. Macdonald 31, R. Knudson 28; N. Mirza 3-38, F. Awan 2-31, M. Ahmed 2-3
Sat 15 Jul 2006AGSFPs [A]71a.o.(6)Cults [H]72for 3(30)Grade 1
 J. Moir 34; Tatsat 4-9, H. MacDougall 4-16B. Alexander 41no; Z. Khan 2-13
Sat 08 Jul 2006Queens Cross [H]131for 9(15)AGSFPs [A]132for 8(30)Grade 1
 R. Buchanan 41; Z. Khan 4-43C. Clelland 49no; RJ Taylor 4-41
Sat 01 Jul 2006AGSFPs [H]249for 8(30)Stonehaven Thistle [A]121a.o.(14)Grade 1
 G. Miller 77no, R. Knudson 36, J. Yuilles 36; C. Hinchcliffe 5-46B. Campbell 25, B. Milne 22; G. Miller 5-32, Z. Khan 2-4
Sat 24 Jun 20062nd Cults [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 17 Jun 2006AGSFPs [H]Ellon Gordon [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Mon 12 Jun 2006AGSFPsScrDunechtW/OThistle Sports 7s
Sun 11 Jun 2006Cults [H]236a.o.AGSFPs [A]154a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 B. Alexander 94, G. Gillanders 36; J. Moir 3-44, J. Yuilles 3-86J. Moir 39, R. Knudson 26; D. Patel 5-27
Sat 10 Jun 2006AGSFPs [H]102a.o.(8)Kintore [A]104for 3(30)Grade 1
 R. Knudson 27, J. Moir 15; R. Balsillie 5-10, D. Anderson 2-41C. Laird 39, D. Anderson 23
Thu 08 Jun 2006AGSFPsScrACE MannofieldW/OThistle Sports 7s
Thu 08 Jun 2006KintoreW/OAGSFPsScrThistle Sports 7s
Sun 04 Jun 2006Queens Cross [H]186for 3AGSFPs [A]188for 3Turriff Cup
 GA Jamieson 109, M. shepherd 37; J. Moir 2-28J. Moir 71no, G. Miller 56
Sun 28 May 2006Inverurie Don Valley [H]172for 6 off 46(20)AGSFPs [A]160for 8(18)Grade 1
 G. Hadden 88, D. Johnstone 44; G. Inkson 3-29, G. Stewart 2-57J. Lord 74, J. Moir 26; C. Williams 3-41, J. Moore 2-41
Sat 27 May 2006AGSFPs [A]193for 4 off 46(20)Banchory [H]150for 7(15)Grade 1
 R. Knudson 72, J. Moir 43no, J. Lord 30; D. Astle 2-54M. McPherson 38, P. Potter 26; R. Knudson 3-28, J. Moir 2-14
Sat 20 May 2006AGSFPs [H]152a.o.(8)Cults [A]156for 0(30)Grade 1
 R. Knudson 39, J. Moir 32; N. Gillanders 4-48, G. Newberry 3-42D. Patel 83no, B. Alexander 61no
Sat 13 May 2006AGSFPs [A]111a.o.(9)Stonehaven Thistle [H]112for 4(30)Grade 1
 J. Moir 27, Z. Khan 23; B. Snelling 3-15D. Gewar 37no, J. van de Ruit 26; R. Knudson 2-26
Sat 06 May 2006AGSFPs [H]245for 8 off 39(23)2nd Cults [A]152for 6(17)Grade 1
 J. Yuilles 93, J. Lord 31; A. Keith 3-54A. Mudie 50no, A. Keith 32, J. Stephen 32; G. Miller 3-20
Sat 29 Apr 2006AGSFPs [A]225for 6(30)Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]111a.o.(11)Grade 1
 J. Moir 94no, J. Youlles 35; T. Malik 2-45F. Awan 29, A. Meares 23; G. Stewart 3-20, G. Miller 3-41