Contents

Other Sponsors

Thistle Sports

Cricket Scotland

ACA 125 Handbook


Syndicate
XML feed

 

AGSFPs 2

Sun 23 Jul 2017Stonehaven Thistle v. 2nd AGSFPs - postponedReid Cup
Sat 22 Jul 20172nd AGSFPsW/O2nd GrampianScrGrade 3
Sat 08 Jul 20172nd AGSFPs [H]163for 9Dunecht [A]119for 8Grade 3
 J Eagles 60, D Russell 16; M Witz 4-39, S Derrett 2-25K Milne 29, P McMorris 19no; A Sood 2-13, J Eagles 2-19
Sat 01 Jul 2017Aberdeen Super Kings [H]146a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]99a.o.Grade 3
 C Aggrawal 65, M Devendran 27; R Monnapillai 3-16, J Eagles 3-32A Sood 27, K Whyte 25; H Penman 24; H Chovatiya 5-25, Z Rabbani 4-7
Sat 17 Jun 20172nd AGSFPs [A]161a.o.Portcullis [H]137a.o.Grade 3
 E Guballa 58, M Nattrass 31; G Steward 3-26, R McKenzie 3-48G Steward 52, D Mitchell 21; J Eagles 4-45, R Knudson 3-16
Sat 10 Jun 20172nd AGSFPs [A]188for 7Crathie [H]144a.o.Grade 3
 K Whyte 86no, A Sood 32; M Baldry 2-51P Morris 29, F Macdonald 18; R Knudson 3-6, J Eagles 3-35
Sat 03 Jun 20172nd Grampian [A]145for 92nd AGSFPs [H]146for 2Reid Cup
 K Vishwambharan 34, S Mathew 25; K Whyte 4-40, V Karmilla 3-28H Penman 38no, C Clelland 27;
Sat 27 May 20172nd AGSFPs [H]47a.o.Stonehaven Thistle [A]48for 1Grade 3
 A Sood 12; B Smelling 2-3, N King 2-10L Fenton 26no, R Devlin 11;
Sat 20 May 20172nd Grampian [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 3
 RainRain
Sat 13 May 2017Dunecht [H]133a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]136for 6Grade 3
 S Derrett 32, M Witz 26; A Haider 4-20, A Sood 2-15A Haider 35no, A Sood 33no; A Burnett 2-23, D Curry 2-41
Sat 06 May 20172nd AGSFPs [H]232for 5Aberdeen Super Kings [A]43a.o.Grade 3
 J Eagles 90no, A MacDonald 50no; G Shaem 2-40, H Chovatiya 2-53R Mantha 12; A Sood 3-16, V Karrimilla 3-21
Sat 13 Aug 2016Methlick [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 06 Aug 2016Fraserburgh [H]180for 82nd AGSFPs [A]92a.o.Grade 2
 C Bowie 78, P O'Neill 50; B Manogna 5-24, K Whyte 2-36P Monnapilai 26, B Manogna 21; A Rennie 4-39, F Lawrance 3-11
Sat 30 Jul 2016Banchory [A]141for 82nd AGSFPs [H]64a.o.Grade 2
 M Moizuddin 39, S Khan 30; K Whyte 4-23;N Hussain 4-13, J Richards 3-23
Sat 23 Jul 2016Inverurie Don Valley [A]212for 32nd AGSFPs [H]114a.o.Grade 2
 G Coutts 48, G Hadden 47no;M Garratt 29, K Ghosh 19; J Jessiman 3-24, A Stalker 2-3
Sat 16 Jul 20162nd AGSFPs [H]63a.o.Crathie [A]67for 4Grade 2
 M Barker 19, K Whyte 18; M Bestwick 6-18, W Slee 4-17P Cunningham 20, C Bell 20; K Whyte 2-8
Sat 09 Jul 20162nd AGSFPs [A]41a.o.Kemnay-Kintore [H]42for 1Grade 2
 K Whyte 19; M Fyffe 5-22, J Thom 3-9, L Thom 2-1R Kola 22, A Mirashi 8;
Sat 02 Jul 20162nd AGSFPs [H]170a.o.Methlick [A]133a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 A Senthil 54, K Whyte 24; J Peat 3-55, C Addison 2-20S Anderson 41, S Murphy 30; R Knudson 4-20, K Whyte 4-33
Sat 25 Jun 2016QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]98a.o.2nd AGSFPs [H]99for 3Grade 2
 F Chowdhury 21, H Ritchie 16, J Lambley 12; R Monnapillai 4-18, R Knudson 3-21, J Eagles 2-16C Clelland 41no, J Waldron 37; F Chowdhury 3-17
Sat 18 Jun 20162nd AGSFPs [H]104for 9Methlick [A]105for 4Grade 2
 C Clelland 43, K Ghosh 22; B Carr 6-23, C Addison 4-21S Anderson 29no, C Addison 21no; R Monnapillai 2-11, R Knudson 2-29
Sat 11 Jun 2016Inverurie Don Valley [H]186for 62nd AGSFPs [A]187for 7Grade 2
 G Hadden 86, S Murrison 37; S Ismail 6-31G Morrison 58; G Hadden 2-19, M Mitra 2-26
Sat 04 Jun 20162nd AGSFPs [H]144a.o.Fraserburgh [A]145for 6Grade 2
 P McDonald 23, S Mountain 22; P Chinta 4-39, R Duthie 3-28C Bowie 71, L Bowie 24; B Manogna 2-16, G Stuart 2-21
Sat 28 May 20162nd AGSFPs [H]159a.o.QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]130a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 C Clelland 52, R Hegde 35; D Rosie 5-44, Ry Taylor 3-14F Chowdhury 52, J Akhtar 18; K Whyte 3-22, J Eagles 3-50
Sat 21 May 20162nd AGSFPs [A]88a.o.Banchory [H]81a.o.Grade 2
 K Whyte 32, J Lord 10; J Ambrose 4-33, N Hussain 2-26S Khan 46no, G Cheriyan 12; J Eagles 4-13, K Whyte 2-15
Sat 14 May 2016Crathie [H]116a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]117for 1Grade 2
 M Bestwick 30, T Summers 28; K Whyte 3-21, U Reddy 3-23C Clelland 56no, M Garratt 31no;
Sat 07 May 20162nd AGSFPs [H]94a.o.Kemnay-Kintore [A]95for 1Grade 2
 M Barker 21, F Mehmood 16; M Fyffe 5-14, A Mirashi 3-19J Thom 40no, R Kola 30no;
Sat 30 Apr 2016QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]112for 82nd AGSFPs [A]115for 9Grade 2
 J Akhtar 62no; K Whyte 4-24M Barker 45no, K Whyte 25; A Rayner 4-23 Inc hat-trick, E Freeman 3-41
Sat 22 Aug 20152nd AGSFPs [H]200a.o.(30)2nd Knight Riders [A]63a.o.(12)Grade 2
 C Clelland 48, M Barker 36; D Mani 2-22, G Bimalsony 2-41S Sundararaj 18, S Ashok 16; V Desai 3-16, J Eagles 2-1
Sat 15 Aug 2015QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Rain
Sat 08 Aug 2015Methlick [A]228for 4 off 46(22)2nd AGSFPs [H]167for 9(16)Grade 2
 M Woodhouse 64no, S Murphy 54, S Kennedy 42; V Desai 2-38J Lord 51, K Ghosh 32; S Kennedy 3-40. J Jones 3-42
Sat 25 Jul 2015Stonehaven Thistle [H]104a.o.(8)2nd AGSFPs [A]107for 3(30)Grade 2
 R Devlin 41, J Gouws 18; J Eagles 4-26;D Wathern 2-20
Sat 18 Jul 20152nd AGSFPs [A]104a.o.(8)Academy [H]105for 3(30)Grade 2
 K Whyte 32, M Devendran 12; S Valentine 3-8, P Pant 2-16A Deshmukh 51no, A Kache 16;
Sat 11 Jul 2015Arrowdawn Gordonians [A]93a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]52a.o.(11)Grade 2
 M Jones 28, K Kashyap 12; K Whyte 3-22, J Eagles 2-5G Thangamani 15; D Peerless 5-16, K Starost 2-6
Sat 27 Jun 2015Inverurie Don Valley [H]207for 6 off 46(20)2nd AGSFPs [A]154for 7(17)Grade 2
 G Hadden 51, T Norval 46; B Manogna 2-48M Barker 37, R Hegde 27; G Hadden 4-33, M Strachan 2-30
Sat 20 Jun 2015Methlick [H]197for 9(17)2nd AGSFPs [A]199for 7(30)Grade 2
 L Maxfield 59, S Kennedy 34; K Shashank 3-27, G Thangamani 3-41M Barker 84no, G Thangamani 33; T Duffy 2-29, C Addison 2-35
Sat 13 Jun 2015QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]154a.o.(10)2nd AGSFPs [H]155for 2(30)Grade 2
 T Butt 30, F Chowdhury 23; J Eagles 3-20, M Devendran 3-26, B Manogna 3-41G Thangamani 72no, C Clelland 42;
Sat 06 Jun 20152nd Knight Riders [H]241for 5(13)2nd AGSFPs [A]242for 3(30)Grade 2
 S Asok 71, V Gunasekar 39; G Thangamani 2-22C Clelland 67, G Thangamani 64no; V Gunasekar 2-31
Sat 30 May 2015Arrowdawn Gordonians [H]195for 82nd AGSFPs [A]88a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 A Dyson 42, H Doley 33; R Knudson 3-51, J Thomson 2-33R Hegde 19, J Lord 12; C Perera 5-16, H Doley 3-10
Sat 16 May 20152nd AGSFPs [H]152a.o.(16)Stonehaven Thistle [A]153for 8(30)Grade 2
 J Eagles 23, G Thangamani 21; C Hinchcliffe 5-31R Devlin 42, D Long snr 18; B Manogna 3-26, R Knudson 2-20
Sat 09 May 2015Academy [A]201for 8(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]138a.o.(15)Grade 2
 U Reddy 39, P Pant 27; J Thomson 4-59, M Devendran 2-45R Hegde 40no, B Manogna 26; J Khan 6-38, S Peedikayil 2-38
Sat 02 May 20152nd AGSFPs [A]146a.o.(13)Arrowdawn Gordonians [H]147for 5(30)Grade 2
 R High 63, R Knudson 14; C Mackay 4-27, C Perera 3-18C Mackay 59, K Kashyap 27, I Pandit 27; B Manogana 2-28, K Whyte 2-32
Sat 25 Apr 2015Inverurie Don Valley [A]227for 3 off 45(23)2nd AGSFPs [H]167for 9(15)Grade 2
 G Hadden 110no, A Stalker 66;P Tenneti 44, K Mohanan 30no; M Mitra 5-30, J Jessiman 2-22
Sat 16 Aug 2014Portcullis [H]133a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]129a.o.Reid Cup
 J Walmsley 59, R Falconer 44; V Desai 5-44, J Eagles 3-25G Thangamani 43, J Eagles 42, J Walmsley 3-19, D Mitchell 3-32
Sat 09 Aug 20142nd Mannofield [A]58a.o.(3)2nd AGSFPs [H]59for 1(30)Grade 3
 C Alawattage 17; J Eagles 3-15, M Devendran 2-8M Barker 27no, M Narayanan 23no;
Sat 02 Aug 20142nd AGSFPs [H]Kemnay-Kintore [A]Grade 3
 Rain
Sat 26 Jul 2014Crathie [H]62a.o.(9)2nd AGSFPs [A]63for 7(30)Grade 3
 M Bestwick 19, R McEwan 12; J Eagles 5-24, G Stuart 3-24V Desai 18; M Bestwick 4-24, R McAra 2-17
Sat 19 Jul 2014Academy [H]168a.o.(13)2nd AGSFPs [A]169for 4(30)Grade 3
 A Kache 57; J Eagles 7-39K Mohanan 35no, C Clelland 35; A Ball 2-21
Sat 12 Jul 20142nd AGSFPs [A]154a.o.Kemnay-Kintore [H]100a.o.Reid Cup
 V Desai 29, R Hedge 27; L Thom 6-30, A Radnall 2-34I Dickson 27no S Cole 22; J Eagles 4-18, V Desai 3-19
Sat 05 Jul 20142nd AGSFPs [H]215for 6(30)Portcullis [A]80a.o.(9)Grade 3
 J Eagles 60, E Gubbala 44; K Vijayakrishnan 2-21, A Hanna 2-62K Vijayakrishnan 30; J Eagles 2-5, K Whyte 2-15, V Desai 2-15
Sat 28 Jun 2014TurriffScr2nd AGSFPsW/OGrade 3
Sat 21 Jun 20142nd AGSFPs [A]241for 9(30)Huntly [H]94a.o.(13)Grade 3
 G Thangamani 69, J Eagles 52; G Reid 2-50, G Christie 2-53S Muir 45, G Reid 12; J Eagles 3-11, M Devendran 2-21
Sat 14 Jun 20142nd AGSFPs [H]219for 9(30)Crathie [A]85a.o.(13)Grade 3
 C Clelland 72, J Waldron 69; C Bell 3-70, F McDonald 2-29R McEwan 29, F McDonald 20; J Eagles 5-7, M Devendran 2-17
Sat 07 Jun 20142nd Mannofield [H]40a.o.(6)2nd AGSFPs [A]46for 5(30)Grade 3
 P Sudhakar 19; K Whyte 7-7, M Narayanan 2-19R Hedge 11, G Thangamani 11no; C Cameron 2-12, F Awan 2-15
Sat 31 May 2014Kemnay-Kintore [H]178for 8(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]124a.o.(14)Grade 3
 L Thom 52, J Thom 50; M Devendran 2-20, H Chovatiya 2-37J Waldron 31, J Eagles 25; J Holt 3-27, A Radnall 2-12
Sat 24 May 20142nd AGSFPs [A]193for 7Academy [H]116a.o.Reid Cup
 Guru 66; Praful 2-41Srikanth 42; Gur 3-8
Sat 17 May 20142nd AGSFPs [H]121a.o.(14)Academy [A]122for 8(30)Grade 3
 C Clelland 67, J Eagles 14; S Peedikayil 4-15, A Bali 2-26P Pant 31no, A Kache30; H Chovatiya 4-23, R Mohammed 2-16
Sat 10 May 2014Huntly [A]178for 8(13)2nd AGSFPs [H]182for 3(30)Grade 3
 M Mackay 71, J Mitchell 43; J Eagles 3-24; M Devendran 2-31M Barker 67, G Thangamani 51no, M Narayanan 28;
Sat 03 May 2014Portcullis [H]205for 9(18)2nd AGSFPs [A]206for 8(30)Grade 3
 A Khan 60no, R Sahoo 40; P Whiteley 4-25 inc hat-trick, J Eagles 2-36T Kiwara 77, M Nayaran 40no; M Farooq 5-65
Sat 26 Apr 2014Turriff [A]30a.o.(4)2nd AGSFPs [H]31for 4(30)Grade 3
 D Chalmers 16; H Chovatiya 3-7, M Devendran 2-5M Campbell 14no; D Laing 4-7
Sat 31 Aug 20132nd AGSFPs [A]162a.o.Kemnay-Kintore [H]120a.o.Reid Cup
 G Thangamani 51, K Mohanan 22; J Holt 5-45, L Thom 3-41J Holt 37, G Prosser 23; S Shetty 3-12, J Eagles 3-25 - Match awarded to KKCC due to eligibility of one of the 2nd AGSFPs players.
Sat 17 Aug 20132nd AGSFPs [A]178for 8(30)2nd Mannofield [H]148a.o.(16)Grade 3
 Mohanan 56, J D'Costa 46; S Shorten 4-33D Grayson 43, B Findlay 28; V Desai 4-26, K Whyte 3-32
Sat 10 Aug 20132nd Kemnay-KintoreScr2nd AGSFPsW/OGrade 3
Sun 04 Aug 20132nd AGSFPs [H]312for 82nd Banchory [A]92a.o.Reid Cup
 K Whyte 188, M Barker 37; A Ramesh 2-36, T Wilkinson 2-72C Counsell 30, J Douglas 10; A Chithambaram 2-8, M Devendran 2-10, K Whyte 2-12
Sat 03 Aug 20133rd AGSFPs [H]129a.o.(12)2nd AGSFPs [A]130for 6(30)Grade 3
 Norwood 36, J DeCosta 20; Shetty 3-17, R Mohammed 2-7K Whyte 35, R Mohammed 25; J DeCosta 2-22, I Johnston 1-4
Sat 27 Jul 20132nd Knight Riders [H]214for 6 off 46(20)2nd AGSFPs [A]139for 7(16)Grade 3
 S Maganti 85, S Gopinathan 44no; K Whyte 2-34, J Eagles 2-35J Eagles 34no, K Mohanan 29; S Nallathambi 3-28
Sat 20 Jul 20132nd AGSFPs [H]380for 4(30)2nd Gordonians [A]46a.o.(5)Grade 3
 K Whyte 204, C Clelland 100; Patey 2-50, B Harper 2-80K Mohanan 5-15, A Chithambaram 3-13
Sat 13 Jul 2013Turriff [A]204for 6(15)2nd AGSFPs [H]208for 5(30)Grade 3
 A Mirashi 73no, R Kola 40; M Devendran 4-44G Thangamani 63no, K Whyte 59, J Davey 54; A Mirashi 3-43
Sat 06 Jul 2013Academy [H]133a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]98a.o.(14)Grade 3
 P Sreenivasan 23; S Shetty 4-26, R Mohammed 2-17S Shetty 29; S Peedikkayil 6-17
Sat 29 Jun 20132nd AGSFPs [H]267for 6 off 42(30)Dunecht [A]172for 8(15)Grade 3
 C Clelland 79, A MacDonald 65; S Roberts 3-69S Derrett 86, J Donald 20; K Whyte 3-27, M Devendran 2-35
Sat 22 Jun 20132nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 15 Jun 20132nd Gordonians [A]125a.o.2nd AGSFPs [H]126for 5Reid Cup
 M Jones 54,A Seymour 15; S Shetty 2-14, A McDonald 2-20A Das 46no, M Joy 17no; J Clark 2-29
Sat 08 Jun 20132nd AGSFPs [H]114a.o.(9)Portcullis [A]118for 4(30)Grade 3
 M Campbell 40no, K Mohanan 14; M Farooq 4-17, D Mitchell 3-27D Mitchell 63no, P Brown 19; K Whyte 2-18
Sat 01 Jun 20132nd AGSFPs [H]3rd Gordonians [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 25 May 20132nd AGSFPs [H]105a.o.Dunecht [A]104a.o.Reid Cup
 K Whyte 39, R Mohanan 13; S Roberts 3-22, A Burnett 3-31K Milne 37; G Thangimani 3-16, M Devendran 3-21
Sat 18 May 20132nd AGSFPs [H]2nd Banchory [A]Grade 3
 Rain
Sat 11 May 20132nd Ellon Gordon [H]118a.o.(9)2nd AGSFPs [A]121for 3(30)Grade 3
 A Stallard 53, H Jania 22; K Monahan 4-33, K Whyte 3-30K Monahan 53, M Barker 48no; I Duncan 2-14)
Sat 04 May 20132nd AGSFPs [A]167a.o.(30)2nd Methlick [H]84a.o.(13)Grade 3
 R Mohammed 50, C Clelland 36; B Carr 4-65, T Duffy 3-34R Fryer 24, P Chalmers 22; R Mohammed 3-13
Sat 27 Apr 20132nd AGSFPs [H]89a.o.(6)Kemnay-Kintore [A]92for 2(30)Grade 3
 K Whyte 21; J Thom 3-24, Munawer 3-11F Summers 35no, G Prosser 26;
Sun 26 Aug 20122nd St. Ronald [A]163a.o.2nd AGSFPs [H]130for 5Bon Accord Cup
 A Ahmed 88, M Mughal 30; Vijay 5-22, R Knudson 2-36Pelhaj 62no , Karthik 36; A Ahmed 3-25
Sat 25 Aug 2012Academy [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 18 Aug 20122nd AGSFPs [A]142a.o.(11)Banchory [H]146for 4(30)Grade 2
 K Whyte 66, Pehlaj 22; M Thakur 3-30, S Redpath 2-26S Hicks 49, S Khan 48no;
Sat 11 Aug 20122nd AGSFPs [A]266for 8 off 42(26)Caledonian [H]127for 9(15)Grade 2
 Karthik 68, Arul 59; Safee 4-36Uday 41; K Whyte 3-19, Karthik 2-31
Sat 04 Aug 20122nd AGSFPs [H]182for 6(19)QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]183for 9(30)Grade 2
 K Whyte 70no, Magesh 23no; S Bishop 2-20, H Payne 2-37J Rodger 50, H Payne 41; Magesh 4-38
Sat 28 Jul 20122nd St. Ronald [H]224for 5 off 35(23)2nd AGSFPs [A]128for 6(12)Grade 2
 K Imran 102, Adnan Khan 52; Magesh 3-43Karthik 64no; Asif 3-35, A Ahmed 2-27
Sat 21 Jul 2012Arrowdawn Gordonians [A]208for 7 off 46(16)2nd AGSFPs [H]121for 3(16)Grade 2
 N Mehta 60no, T Butt 38; Karthik 4-29, Rahul 2-20Pehlaj 55no, Rama 15; B Thomson 2-30
Sat 14 Jul 20122nd AGSFPs [H]74a.o.(5)Methlick [A]75for 2(30)Grade 2
 Pehlaj 20, K Whyte 20; S Kennedy 4-18, A Saward 4-19A Saward 24no, S Kennedy 12;
Sat 07 Jul 20122nd AGSFPs [H]Caledonian [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sun 01 Jul 20122nd AGSFPs [A]150a.o.QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]147for 5Bon Accord Cup
 Karthik 51, Pehlaj 43; Farhad 6-27, D Kidd 2-10
Sat 30 Jun 2012Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 23 Jun 20122nd AGSFPs [H]Banchory [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 16 Jun 2012Arrowdawn Gordonians [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sun 10 Jun 20122nd AGSFPs [A]286for 4Arrowdawn Gordonians [H]146a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 J Davey 89, Vijay 67; M Sutherian 2-61, B Harper 2-68J Jones 28, A Dolman 24; J Lord 3-33, R Knudson 2-3
Sat 09 Jun 2012Knight Riders [H]155a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]59a.o.(12)Grade 2
 P Palaniyandi 31no, S Magandi 25; Rizwan 3-37, Magesh 3-41Rizwan 17; P Palaniyandi 3-12, S Sundararaj 2-5
Sat 02 Jun 20122nd AGSFPs [A]72a.o.(11)QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]73for 8(30)Grade 2
 I Johnston 23no, Rizwan 17;N Wright 4-16, M Hood 3-10J Rodger 17, Farhad 10; K Whyte 3-18, Rizwan 2-11
Sat 26 May 20122nd AGSFPs [H]232for 6(30)Academy [A]147a.o.(14)Grade 2
 T Booth 132no, I Johnston 32no; Aftab 3-47, Karthik 2-47Karthik 59, Pant 21; Magesh 4-29, K Whyte 2-21
Sat 19 May 20122nd St. Ronald [A]213for 9(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]119a.o.(15)Grade 2
 Adarsh 51no, Bashir 43; J Eagles 3-37, Magesh 3-44A Macdonald 45; Ahmad 6-21, S Bhatti 2-41
Sat 12 May 2012Knight Riders [A]199for 8 off 44(21)2nd AGSFPs [H]86for 6(14)Grade 2
 P Ballal 54, S Rangarajan 37; Magesh 3-48, R Gopal 2-25Rizwan 43no, A Macdonald 14no; Kannan 2-22
Sat 05 May 2012Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]106a.o.(7)2nd AGSFPs [H]107for 2(30)Grade 2
 D Anderson 33, Prakash 19; Magesh 7-30Pelhaj 52no, A Macdonald 22; J Thomson 2-24
Sat 28 Apr 2012Methlick [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 27 Aug 20112nd Ellon Gordon [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 3
 rain effected pitch
Sat 20 Aug 20112nd AGSFPs [H]137a.o.(30)Dunecht [A]111a.o.(15)Grade 3
 M Joy 61, P Tenneti 17; A Burnett 3-26, S Robers 2-38L Campbell 44, A DeGabriele 34; M Devendran 5-20, V Vijapur 4-34
Sat 13 Aug 20112nd AGSFPs [A]193for 8 off 45(19)Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [H]132for 5(18)Grade 3
Sat 06 Aug 20112nd AGSFPs [A]131a.o.(30)Crescent [H]100a.o.(15)Grade 3
 K Mohanan 54, A Milne 25; N Thangaraj 4-23, S Vikas 2-13A Link 27, N Thangaraj 23; K Whyte 6-17, M Devendran 2-21
Sat 30 Jul 20112nd Methlick [H]179a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]18a.o.(10)Grade 3
 S Kennedy 72, B Carr 17; J D’Costa 3-31, A Milne 2-29R Fryer 5; T Duffy 5-12
Sat 23 Jul 2011Knight RidersW/O2nd AGSFPsScrGrade 3
Sat 16 Jul 20112nd AGSFPs [H]2nd Gordonians [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 09 Jul 20112nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]164for 7(12)2nd AGSFPs [A]166for 3(30)Grade 3
 R Atkinson 26, D Crozier 24; J Davey 3-31, T Booth 2-46P Tenneti 59no, T Booth 40; D Long Jnr 2-39, A Long 1-61
Sat 02 Jul 20112nd Banchory [A]140for 6(14)2nd AGSFPs [H]141for 7(30)Grade 3
 T Wilkinson 44 not out, S Hicks 27; J Davey 2-26, K Mohanan 2-27J Davey 34, R Mantha 26, M Blues 26; T Wilkinson 3-37, I Virk 2-35
Sat 25 Jun 2011Dunecht [H]102a.o.(11)2nd AGSFPs [A]105for 6(30)Grade 3
 S Kumarasamy 28, N Scott 23; V Vijapur 6-22, K Whyte 2-8R Mantha 27, R Fryer 20; J Clark 3-19, A Basheer 2-15
Sat 18 Jun 20112nd AGSFPs [H]Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 11 Jun 20112nd Methlick [A]185for 6(14)2nd AGSFPs [H]186for 4(30)Grade 3
 S Kennedy 58, S Williams 26; D Russell 2-18, A Milne 1-17P Tenneti 96no, R Fryer 33; M England 1-25, S Kennedy 1-26
Sat 04 Jun 2011Crescent [A]115a.o.(11)2nd AGSFPs [H]116for 5(30)Grade 3
 N Thangaraj 45, D Gibson 25no; M Devendran 3-21, N Blyth 3-22P Tenneti 55no, R Fryer 14, Vijay 14; R Swabey 2-19, S Bathgate 1-24
Sat 28 May 20112nd AGSFPs [A]208a.o.(30)2nd Banchory [H]203a.o.(20)Grade 3
 J Davey 109, Bennett 35; S Hicks 3-38, J Schuneman 2-38J Schuneman 64, S Hicks 31; J Davey 3-45, Rama 2-38
Sun 22 May 2011Knight Riders [H]270for 72nd AGSFPs [A]171a.o.Reid Cup
 R Majeed 58, V Ramasamy 57; M Joy 3-55, R Knudson 2-53T Booth 67, G Morrison 27; R Maniyan 2-22, M Vallatharasu 2-25, B Manas 2-32
Sat 21 May 20112nd Ellon Gordon [A]203a.o.(13)2nd AGSFPs [H]204for 3(30)Grade 3
 I Duncan 58, K Hutchison 39; D Russell 4-26, N Blythe 2-24N Blythe 83, R Fryer 71; H Owen 2-52, S Middleton 1-29
Sat 14 May 2011Knight Riders [A]202for 9 off 46(19)2nd AGSFPs [H]144for 6(19)Grade 3
 B Manas 45, B Chinnayan 34; K Whyte 3-33, K Mohanan 2-31J Davey 47, Rama 40; P Maniyan 3-34, M Vallatharasu 2-9
Sat 07 May 20112nd AGSFPs [H]2nd Stonehaven Thistle [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 30 Apr 20112nd Gordonians [H]165a.o.(17)2nd AGSFPs [A]167for 8(30)Grade 3
 B Thomson 35, S Memon 34; R Mohammed 4-24, M Devendran 3-17J Davey 60, K Mohanan 27; B Thomson 3-30, V Nair 2-19
Sat 21 Aug 20102nd AGSFPs [H]119a.o.(30)2nd Ellon Gordon [A]111a.o.(15)Grade 3
 P Shah 44, R Fryer 18; A Parks 3-18, G Hede 3-31K Montgomery 51no, A Parks 18; P Shah 3-14, S Inamdar 3-20
Sat 14 Aug 20102nd KintoreScr2nd AGSFPsW/OGrade 3
 2nd Kintore Scratched
Sat 07 Aug 20102nd AGSFPs [H]168for 9 off 46(20)Academy [A]118for 8(18)Grade 3
 J. Davey 45, N. Blyth 29; A. Majeed 3-27, S. Kumar 2-30S. Bedi 36, J. Singh 16; M. Devendran 3-42
Sat 31 Jul 20102nd AGSFPs [H]2nd Queens Cross [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 24 Jul 20102nd AGSFPs [A]79a.o.(4)2nd Methlick [H]82for 1(30)Grade 3
 Karthir 17, Frizell 15; J Buchan 3-10, S Kennedy 3-12S Kennedy 73, S Murphy 4no; Magesh 1-7
Sat 17 Jul 20102nd AGSFPs [A]82a.o.(7)2nd St. Ronald [H]87for 4(30)Grade 3
 A Nick 23, K Mohanan 11; T Singh 4-22, A Ali 2-9K Imran 44, S Bhatti 26; M Joy 2-24, A Shah 1-15
Sat 10 Jul 2010Dunecht [H]127for 9(8)2nd AGSFPs [A]128for 2(30)Grade 3
 E Hewitt 38, M Witz 31; J Davey 5-24, K Whyte 2-15R Fryer 52no, B Frizzel 43; W Jamieson 1-21, A Burnett 1-50
Sat 03 Jul 20102nd AGSFPs [A]197a.o.(30)2nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]138a.o.(17)Grade 3
 R Fryer 35, M Valliappan 33, R Mohammed 33; A Gardener 4-42, A Long 2-26J Gibson 52, J Gouws 21; K Whyte 3-23, J Youles 2-31
Sun 27 Jun 20102nd Gordonians [A]285for 52nd AGSFPs [H]155for 8Reid Cup
 C Mouli 85, B Watt 82; S Knudson 2-56, M Devendran 2-57R Knudson 32, S Knudson 26; B Thomson 3-41, R Brown 3-28
Sat 26 Jun 20102nd Gordonians [A]84a.o.(5)2nd AGSFPs [H]87for 2(30)Grade 3
 M Jones 32, J Everest 11; M Devendran 4-17, R Mohammed 3-15T Booth 47no, R Fryer 22no; N Rehman 2-27
Sat 19 Jun 2010Dunecht [A]52a.o.(3)2nd AGSFPs [H]53for 2(30)Grade 3
 J Donald 17, A Moat 9; M Devanhran 5-9, K Mohanan 3-5R Fryer 26no, J Davey 8no; A Burnett 2-18
Sat 12 Jun 20102nd Ellon Gordon [H]33a.o.(7)2nd AGSFPs [A]37for 7(30)Grade 3
 S Middleton 8, E Mackie 6no; K Mohanan 3-12, R Dubey 2-20B Frizzel 10, D Russell 9no; S Middleton 4-8, G Hede 2-23
Sun 06 Jun 20102nd AGSFPsW/OAcademyScrReid Cup
Sat 05 Jun 20102nd Kintore [A]83a.o.(7)2nd AGSFPs [H]85for 4(30)Grade 3
 P Middleton 21, J Thomas 18; R Mohammud 4-10, K. Whyte 3-29M Valliappan 21no, D Marquhart 16; G Thanga 2-15, M Rao 1-26
Sat 29 May 20102nd AGSFPs [H]230for 5(30)2nd Methlick [A]84a.o.(8)Grade 3
 J Davey 100no, T Booth 36; S Williams 2-19, J Buchan 1-52S Kennedy 17, A Rehman 13; M Devendran 5-36, M Phillips 2-5
Sat 22 May 20102nd Queens Cross [H]74a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]75for 5Grade 3
 A Seabright 23, A Bell 13; K Mohanan 5-31, R Mohammud 3-6R Fryer 17, I Johnstone 16; I Lumsden 2-9, M Worsley 2-13
Sat 15 May 20102nd AGSFPs [H]120a.o.(13)2nd St. Ronald [A]121for 7(30)Grade 3
 R Fryer 24, K Mohanan 21; S Bhatti 4-28, N Sood 3-23R Mohammud 61no, S Ali 13; K Whyte 6-47,
Sat 08 May 20102nd AGSFPs [A]191for 6(14)Academy [H]193for 4(30)Grade 3
 P Booth 76, M Valliappan 35; A Mateed 3-27, S Singh 2-39S Bedi 72, A Mateed 44; M Phillips 4-30
Sat 01 May 20102nd Stonehaven Thistle [A]119for 8(13)2nd AGSFPs [H]120for 7(30)Grade 3
 A Coultard 38, A Long 27no; Rubesh 3-19, Magesh 2-26Karthick 44, M Phillips 18; C Findlay 4-22, M King 2-21
Sat 24 Apr 20102nd AGSFPs [A]141a.o.(11)2nd Gordonians [H]143for 4(30)Grade 3
 B Frizzell 22, R Fryer 19; C Pettit 5-14, J Jones 2-29C Pettit 43, M Finnie 31; M Devendran 2-17, M Phillips 1-15
Sat 22 Aug 20092nd St. Ronald [H]180a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]169a.o.(19)Grade 4
 M Kosla 45, F Ali 37; Blythe 3-60, Yuills 2-14I Johnston 41no, Kartihk 26; V Bode 4-27, M Kosla 3-34
Sat 15 Aug 20092nd AGSFPs [H]2nd Mannofield [A]Grade 4
 Rained off
Sat 08 Aug 20092nd Dunecht [H]37a.o.(3)2nd AGSFPs [A]38for 3(30)Grade 4
 A Robinson 8, B Hogan 8; M Blues 4-1, D Russell 2-9L Ferguson 40, H Ritchie 20; A Rayner 3-24, J Rodger 2-11
Sat 25 Jul 20092nd AGSFPs [A]94a.o.(10)2nd Queens Cross [H]97for 6(30)Grade 4
 B Frizzell 11, G Anderson 7; A Bell 3-24, M Honey 2-14C Arkless 32, C Lovie 17; B Russell 2-22, G Anderson 1-13
Sat 11 Jul 20092nd AGSFPs [H]231for 5 off 40(26)Huntly Highlanders [A]118for 9(12)Grade 4
 G Morrison 70, Muthu 42; A Morrison 3-45, L Ferguson 1-19M Heyman 24, C White 20; J Eagles 2-16, Magesh 2-23
Sat 04 Jul 20092nd AGSFPs [H]206for 9(30)Portcullis [A]75a.o.(12)Grade 4
 N Blythe 31, M Campbell 29; A Dobie 3-41, A Maidment 3-53K Nair 21, A Maidment 17; M Phillips 4-10, N Blythe 2-18
Sat 27 Jun 20092nd AGSFPs [A]131a.o.(12)Stoneywood-Dyce [H]135for 5(30)Grade 4
 Fraser 37, Davey 34; C Moir 5-29, A Barron 2-3C Moir 41, D Cohen 19no; Rizwan 2-18
Sat 20 Jun 20092nd Mannofield [H]120a.o.(7)2nd AGSFPs [A]125for 1(30)Grade 4
 F Proud 37, D Hoogerbrugge 33; Rizwan 4-14, M Philits 3-17N Blyth 56no, Muthu 30no; Hoogerbrugge 1-47
Sat 06 Jun 20092nd AGSFPs [H]114a.o.(30)2nd Dunecht [A]101a.o.(15)Grade 4
 M Phillips 18, J Davey 14; A Cripps 4-23, D Pearlass 3-16S Scott 25, S Winstanley 11; Rizwan 3-9, D Russell 3-12, M Phillips 3-12
Sat 30 May 20092nd Queens Cross [A]54a.o.(5)2nd AGSFPs [H]55for 4(30)Grade 4
 C Lovie 9, I Goodenough 9; D Russell 4-6, Rizwan 3-12R Friar 17, C Fraser 12no; G Russell 2-19, M Speagal 1-6
Sat 23 May 20092nd St. Ronald [H]145a.o.2nd AGSFPs [A]123a.o.Johnston Rose Bowl
 Zubair 39, Sunni 19; Karthik 5-35, Magesh 3-35Karthik 44, Rizwan 14; Nadeem 3-33, Mohid 2-22
Sat 16 May 20092nd AGSFPs [H]2nd St. Ronald [A]Grade 4
 Rained off
Sat 09 May 2009Huntly Highlanders [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 4
 Rained off
Sat 02 May 2009Portcullis [H]160a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]132a.o.(17)Grade 4
 Rahul 57, Venu 37; J Yules 4-30, M Hart 4-33Govil 38, Karthik 31; Rahul 4-27, Venu 3-29
Sat 25 Apr 20092nd AGSFPs [H]Stoneywood-Dyce [A]Grade 4
 Rained off
Sat 23 Aug 20082nd AGSFPs [H]146a.o.(15)2nd Banchory [A]147for 7(30)Grade 3
 R. Fryer 39, M. Phillips 23, Khartick 23; T. Wilkinson 3-24, R. Perry 3-33T. Wilkinson 31, I. Pennington 30; Khartick 3-31, M. Phillips 2-23
Sat 16 Aug 20082nd AGSFPs [A]158for 8(30)Turriff [H]145a.o.(16)Grade 3
 R. Fryer 36, S. Knudson 19; P. Shah 3-35I. Smart 58no, P. Shah 25; Rizwan 3-37, S. Knudson 3-27, Magesh 2-8
Sat 09 Aug 20082nd AGSFPs [H]Anchorians [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 02 Aug 2008Dunecht [H]57a.o.(7)2nd AGSFPs [A]58for 5(30)Grade 3
 ;S. Knudson 6-10, J. Lord 3-9S. Knudson 19; J. Clark 3-19
Sat 26 Jul 20082nd Methlick [H]251for 3 off 46(18)2nd AGSFPs [A]120for 5(12)Grade 3
 S. Kennedy 146no, J. Buchan 28Khartick 40; M. Bremeneson 2-24, J. Buchan 1-20
Sat 19 Jul 20082nd AGSFPs [A]103a.o.(7)Crescent [H]104for 2(30)Grade 3
 Dharen 5-22J. Skedge 43, M. Shearer 33no
Sat 12 Jul 20082nd AGSFPs [H]Stoneywood-Dyce [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 05 Jul 20082nd AGSFPs [A]111a.o.(12)2nd Kintore [H]115for 7(30)Grade 3
 C. Fraser 26, R. Fryer 18; D. Vegas 3-29, G. Anderson 3-37, S. Anderson 2-22E. Davfidson 28, S. Anderson 20; Rizwan 3-29
Sat 28 Jun 20082nd Ellon Gordon [A]232for 6(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]102a.o.(11)Grade 3
 Aman 83no, K. McReadie 73; Rizwan 3-39, Magesh 2-62Khartick 20, T. Murray 13; Verander 3-15, Aman 3-5, I. Duncan 2-12
Sat 21 Jun 20082nd Banchory [H]156for 6(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]120a.o.(12)Grade 3
 K. Campbell 52; M. Phillips 2-22Khartik 32; M. Herbert 5-30
Sun 15 Jun 20082nd AGSFPsScrCrescentW/OReid Cup
Sat 14 Jun 20082nd AGSFPs [A]48a.o.(1)Anchorians [H]51for 0(30)Grade 3
 J. Fraser 14; Guru 5-21, C. Forbes 3-10C. Forbes 26no, M. Lambley 19no
Sat 07 Jun 2008Dunecht [A]166for 5(24)2nd AGSFPs [H]166a.o.(19)Grade 3
 S. Roberts 65, K. Cowan 31no; Rizwan 2-16, S. Knudson 2-25B. Frizzell 35, Karthick 34, N. Blythe 26; S. Roberts 4-27, A. Cripps 2-8
Sat 31 May 2008TurriffScr2nd AGSFPsW/OGrade 3
 Turriff w.o. 2nd AGSFPs scr
Sat 24 May 20082nd AGSFPs [H]197for 9 off 46(20)2nd Methlick [A]142for 7(19)Grade 3
 Khartik 61no, S. Knudson 48, R. Fryer 28; J. Buchan 4-47, B. Carr 2-31J. Buchan 40no, B. Ritchie 27no; S. Knudson 3-42
Sat 17 May 2008Crescent [A]229for 7(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]100a.o.(12)Grade 3
 M. Potts 68no, G. Miller 66, J. Skedge 41; Khatik 2-45S. Knudson 25, M. Phillips 17; Padmara 3-8, D. Gibson 3-34, Kalai 3-34
Sat 10 May 20082nd Kintore [A]190a.o. off 38(24)2nd AGSFPs [H]121for 7(17)Grade 3
 P. Gray 38, Sattya 37, J. Whale 22; J. Lord 3-37, Magesh 2-19Khatik 43no, L. Goval 23; D. Vegas 3-30, G. Anderson 2-23, S. Aslam 2-36
Sat 03 May 2008Stoneywood-Dyce [H]159for 7(16)2nd AGSFPs [A]160for 8(30)Grade 3
 J. Tindell 33; Magesh 2-26, M. Phillips 2-39R. Fryer 45, G. Morrison 22no; C. Moir 3-43, F. Urquhart 2-23
Sat 26 Apr 20082nd Ellon Gordon [H]156a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]118a.o.(16)Grade 3
 K. Montgomery 44, I. Duncan 37 no; S. Gill 3-38, Rahid 2-31R. Fryer 60, Naeem 27; Virim 4-30, H. Owen 2-16
Sat 11 Aug 20072nd St. Ronald [A]99a.o.(5)2nd AGSFPs [H]100for 1(30)Grade 4
 Ahmed 34; V. Goval 2-4, M. Philip 2-25M. Budd 41no, R. Annand 35
Sat 04 Aug 20072nd Banchory [A]163a.o.(16)2nd AGSFPs [H]164for 7(30)Grade 4
 S. Redpath 79, I. Pennington 37; Khatik 4-16, Magesh 4-21M. Budd 72, Nayeem 25, Khatik 23; M. Malik 2-16, C. Counsell 2-36, S. Redpath 2-37
Sat 28 Jul 20072nd AGSFPs [A]111a.o.(30)2nd Dunecht [H]77a.o.(13)Grade 4
 B. Frizzel 35; B. Chatha 6-28, D. Currie 2-19A. McBurnie 12; S. Gill 3-4, Magesh 2-16, V. Goval 2-17)
Sat 21 Jul 20072nd AGSFPsW/O2nd Stonehaven ThistleScrGrade 4
Sat 14 Jul 20072nd AGSFPs [A]109a.o.(7)2nd Ellon Gordon [H]110for 2(30)Grade 4
 R. Annand 42, J. Lord 24; I. Duncan 4-9, M. Dalton 2-12K. Montgomery 44no, I. Campbell 38; F. Brammald 2-18
Sat 30 Jun 20072nd Methlick [H]146a.o.(17)2nd AGSFPs [A]147for 9(30)Grade 4
 B. Ritchie 35, G. Gerrie 15; D. Huggy 3-12R. Annand 17; A. Campbell 3-24, J. Buchan 2-7
Sat 23 Jun 20072nd Mannofield [A]93a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]74a.o.(13)Grade 4
 Singh 23, I. Gough 18; P. Goval 3-22, S. Knudson 2-19, S. Gill 2-26R. Fryer 29, T. Murray 10; Mandakaran 5-19, Dinesh 3-7
Sat 16 Jun 20072nd St. Ronald [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 4
 Match void
Sat 09 Jun 20072nd AGSFPs [H]120a.o.(30)2nd Dunecht [A]47a.o.(11)Grade 4
 L. Goval 39, S. Knudson 10; A. Burnett 4-32, A. Cripps 2-28B. Chatha 15, A. Burnett 10; J. Lord 3-8, Naeem 2-2, S. Knudson 2-7
Sat 02 Jun 20072nd Banchory [H]209for 7 off 41(26)2nd AGSFPs [A]203for 9(18)Grade 4
 M. Malik 50, C. Dickenson 28, D. Abbott 23; A. Gill 2-25, Rahin 2-43L. Goval 84, R. Fryer 26; D. Abbott 3-43, I. Pennington 2-26
Sat 26 May 20072nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]117a.o.(14)2nd AGSFPs [A]118for 8(30)Grade 4
 J. Crozier 44, S. Crozier 18; S. Knudson 4-20, A. Gill 4-25F. Murray 34, S. Knudson 30; S. Crozier 4-12, P. Law 2-17
Sat 19 May 20072nd AGSFPs [A]123a.o.2nd St. Ronald [H]127for 3Johnston Rose Bowl
 R. Fryer 61; Ali 3-19, Basharat 3-23Ali 62no, Vignesh 34no; Magesh 2-30
Sat 12 May 20072nd Ellon Gordon [A]146a.o.(14)2nd AGSFPs [H]147for 6(30)Grade 4
 T. Proctor 22, S. Bhatti 20no; Khatik 4-24, V. Goval 2-10, J. Williams 2-30R. Fryer 54no, A. Sieve 48; S. Bhatti 4-32, H. Owen 2-39
Sat 05 May 20072nd Mannofield v. 2nd AGSFPs - postponedGrade 4
Sat 28 Apr 20072nd AGSFPs [H]113a.o.(9)2nd Methlick [A]117for 4(30)Grade 4
 L. Goval 40, S. Knudson 25; B. Anderson 4-13, T. Acton 3-11J. Buchan 41, I. Kennedy 20, G. Gerrie 20; S. Knudson 1-7
Sat 26 Aug 20062nd AGSFPs [H]110a.o.(9)Caledonian [A]111for 4(30)Grade 3
 M. Budd 54, L. Goval 17; G. Cordiner 3-8, M. Holt 3-23G. Cordiner 59no, C. Gordon 15no; J. Lord 2-41, G. Inkson 2-42
Sat 19 Aug 20062nd AGSFPs [H]47a.o.(3)2nd Kintore [A]48for 2(30)Grade 3
 J. Lord 23no; I. Smith 5-19, S. Aslam 3-5G. Prosser 33
Sat 12 Aug 20062nd AGSFPs [A]135a.o.(11)2nd Ellon Gordon [H]139for 4(30)Grade 3
 M. Budd 97; I. Duncan 5-7, J. Clark 2-38J. Clark 51, S. Herridge 22, C. Watson 20no
Sat 05 Aug 20062nd AGSFPs [A]170a.o.(30)Fraserburgh [H]161a.o.(19)Grade 3
 M. Budd 83, S. Perry 36; N. Ross 4-20, A. Clark 3-59M. Oldham 32, M. Ironside 31; J. Eagles 3-25, S. Perry 3-39
Sat 29 Jul 20062nd Queens Cross [H]180for 9(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]119a.o.(15)Grade 3
 N. Wright 62; J. Eagles 2-25, D. Perry 2-32N. Akhtar 30, J. Eagles 27no; A. Bell 5-24, N. Wright 2-34
Sat 22 Jul 2006Crathie [H]242for 6(30)2nd AGSFPs [A]131a.o.(13)Grade 3
 P. Cunningham 66, F. Macdonald 41, J. Schuneman 36no, A. Hull 35; J. Eagles 4-50J. Eagles 66; R. McAra 3-52, W. Paterson 3-13
Sat 15 Jul 20062nd Banchory [A]201for 5(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]91a.o.(9)Grade 3
 K. Campbell 47no, I. Pennington 44; D. Harley 2-54J. Donald 35, L. Goval 16; I. Pennington 5-15, T. Wilkinson 3-22
Sat 08 Jul 2006Fraserburgh [A]183for 4(22)2nd AGSFPs [H]148for 9(15)Grade 3
 M. Oldham 93, A. Rennie 21; G. Morrison 2-13M. Lloyd 32, J. Brammald 20; G. Symon 5-42, Murali 2-36
Sat 01 Jul 20062nd AGSFPs [A]47a.o.(1)Methlick [H]48for 0(30)Grade 3
 J. Lord 9; C. Addison 3-4, M. Mitchell 3-9S. Anderson 28no, J. Buchan 15no
Sun 25 Jun 20062nd AGSFPs [H]104a.o.2nd Queens Cross [A]105for 3Reid Cup
 M. Budd 38; J. Garner 5-12, R. Taylor 2-8G. Jamieson 26
Sat 24 Jun 20062nd AGSFPs [H]123a.o.(30)Portcullis [A]103a.o.(15)Grade 3
 J. Eagles 41, M. Lloyd 19; M. Churchhill 4-16, G. Huitson 3-27M. Churchhill 30, G. Huitson 27; N. Akhtar 3-3 inc. hattrick, J. Eagles 3-39
Sat 17 Jun 20062nd Kintore [H]2nd AGSFPs [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 10 Jun 2006Caledonian [H]227for 2 off 39(25)2nd AGSFPs [A]155for 8(11)Grade 3
 A. McGeorge 112, K. Chapman 50; J.Williams 2-32J. Donald 34, R. Annand 26; G.Cordiner 4-50, A. McGeorge 2-17
Sat 03 Jun 20062nd Ellon Gordon [A]179a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]98a.o.(14)Grade 3
 I. Duncan 74, C. Adams 52; G. Morrison 3-22, Nayeem 3-38I. Johnston 51, R. Fryer 14, Muthu 14; K. Montgomery 6-8, A. Scott 2-4
Sat 27 May 20062nd Queens Cross [A]190a.o. off 45(23)2nd AGSFPs [H]137for 9(20)Grade 3
 A. Russell 65, A. Deedy 32; J. Eagles 3-25, J. Lord 2-54J. Eagles 61; N. Wright 3-18, P. Morrice 2-22
Sat 20 May 20062nd AGSFPs [A]59a.o.(4)2nd Banchory [H]60for 2(30)Grade 3
 J. Williams 12; I. Pennington 5-29, M. Hort 2-12D. Abbot 32no
Sat 13 May 2006Methlick [A]200for 7(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]148a.o.(15)Grade 3
 S. Kennedy 67, B. Webb 37no; S. Knudson 2-12, G. Inkson 2-39M. Budd 92, L. Goval 18; G. Fletcher 5-35, D. Duguid 4-23
Sat 06 May 20062nd AGSFPs [A]82a.o.(3)Portcullis [H]83for 0(30)Grade 3
 G.Inkson 18; G. Huitson 3-5, E.Collins 2-2, S. Murphy 2-22A. Prentice 70no
Sat 29 Apr 2006Crathie [A]212a.o.(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]92a.o.(14)Grade 3
 R. McEwan 72, F. Macdonald 32; G. Inkson 4-56, J. Lord 2-17I. Johnston 20; J. Schuneman 4-15, J. Thomas 2-23, R. McAra 2-23