Contents

Other Sponsors

Thistle Sports

Cricket Scotland

ACA 125 Handbook


Syndicate
XML feed

 

Crescent

Sun 04 Aug 2019Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]144a.o.Crescent [A]103a.o.Turriff Cup
 F.Awan 37, P.Gopinathan 31, T.Suri 4 for 16, D.Gibson 3 for 31A.Pereira 44, U.Qureshi 31, Ak Bashir 4 for 14, S.Ahmed 3 for 22
Wed 24 Jul 2019Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]93for 4Crescent [H]30a.o.Thistle Sports 7s
 F.Awan 40, N.Mirza 23U.Qureshi 14, N.Mirza 2 for 4
Wed 24 Jul 2019Crescent [H]64for 2Stoneywood-Dyce [A]61for 4Thistle Sports 7s
 A.Toor 26*J.King 21
Tue 16 Jul 2019Cults [H]121for 7Crescent [A]122for 1Turriff Cup
 A.Syed 30, A.Ajazi 30, D.Gibson 3 for 14, A.Hamid 2 for 15S.Tahseen 67*, U.Qureshi 44*
Sun 26 May 2019Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]160a.o.Crescent [A]100a.o.Aberdeenshire Cup
 F.Awan 28, S.Ahmed 28, K.Singh 3 for 31, T.Suri 2 for 32S.Tahseen 43, N.Thangaraj 33, N.Mirza 3 for 14, Ash Bashir 3 for 27
Tue 31 Jul 2018Stoneywood-Dyce [H]63for 2Crescent [A]58for 2Thistle Sports 7s
 J King 34no; P Tenneti 1-13I Ahmed 37; J King 1-8
Tue 31 Jul 2018AGSFPs [A]77for 1Crescent [H]78for Thistle Sports 7s
 K Anand 52, A Keith 20no;A Ahmed 58no
Wed 11 Jul 2018Knight Riders [H]for Crescent [A]for Thistle Sports 7s
Sun 17 Jun 2018Crescent [H]98a.o.Inverurie Don Valley [A]99for 1Aberdeenshire Cup
 N Thangaraj 38, S Tahseen 25; G Hadden 6-28, J Thom 2-17T Norval 34no, C Watson 31no;
Sat 26 Aug 2017Cults [H]Crescent [A]Grade 1
 Waterlogged Pitch
Tue 22 Aug 2017Stoneywood-Dyce [A]128for 5Crescent [H]49a.o.Turriff Cup
 O Davies 34no, D Lamb 26;S Tahseen 17; G Ninan 6-2
Sat 19 Aug 2017Crescent [H]Knight Riders [A]Grade 1
 RainRain
Sat 12 Aug 2017Academy [H]189for 6Crescent [A]175for 8Grade 1
 A Kache 61, P Prittipatti 53no; D Gibson 2-22, V Mani 2-45S Tahseen 57no, N Thangaraj 22; H Boyapati 3-17
Sat 05 Aug 2017Crescent [H]96a.o.Centrifuges Unlimited Kemnay-Kintore [A]96a.o.Grade 1
 N Thangaraj 30, H Mazhar 13; A Mirashi 3-18, F Summers 3-27R Kola 29, D Reeve 24; A Toot 5-15, D Gibson 4-13
Sat 29 Jul 2017ACE Mannofield [A]93a.o.Crescent [H]94for 2Grade 1
 P Wood 23; D Gibson 2-4, V Khanna 2-23A Sharma 57;
Sat 22 Jul 2017Inverurie Don Valley [H]174for 6Crescent [A]176for 5Grade 1
 G Hadden 63no, M Strachan 38; V Khanna 2-26, S Thangaraj 2-26N Thangaraj 95no, V Khanna 26; A Stalker 2-26
Sat 15 Jul 2017Crescent [H]AGSFPs [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 08 Jul 2017Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]270a.o.Crescent [H]141a.o.Grade 1
 R Haider 81, F Awan 62; N Thangaraj 3-61N Thangaraj 52, A Sharma 31; T Malik 4-23
Sat 01 Jul 2017Ellon Gordon [H]141a.o.Crescent [A]142for 9Grade 1
 B Webb 52, J Barrett 41; T Suri 5-30, D Gibson 2-17V Khanna 67, V Balakrishnan 19no; J Barrett 3-29, M Sandham 3-34
Sat 24 Jun 2017Crescent [A]112a.o.Centrifuges Unlimited Kemnay-Kintore [H]68a.o.Grade 1
 C Findlay 34, N Thangaraj 25; F Summers 3-7, J Thom 2-14L Thom 33; A Toor 4-16, D Gibson 3-22
Sat 17 Jun 2017Knight Riders [H]152for 9Crescent [A]70a.o.Grade 1
 P Mallireddy 24no, S Kumarasamy 20; V Khanna 3-20, D Gibson 3-25T Suri 14no, S Tahseen 11; B Vijayaraj 5-15, M Vallatharasu 2-20)
Sat 10 Jun 2017Crescent [H]159a.o.Academy [A]160for 3Grade 1
 V Khanna 45, N Thangaraj 41; V Vijaypur 3-46, P Prittipatti 2-21Farooq 53no, P Prittipatti 49no;
Sat 03 Jun 2017Crescent [H]109a.o.Cults [A]110for 2Grade 1
 S Farooqi 43, U Mughal 28, A Ali 3-10, R Meghani 2-38G Grover 59no, K Singh 20;
Sat 27 May 2017ACE Mannofield [H]322for 7Crescent [A]139a.o.Grade 1
 I Yahathugoda 127, C Cameron 56; S Lings 2-42, T Suri 2-64U Mughal 22, U Qureshi 20; G Thompson 5-29, N Elliott 4-42
Sat 20 May 2017Crescent [H]Inverurie Don Valley [A]Grade 1
 RainRain
Sun 14 May 2017Knight RidersW/OCrescentScrAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 13 May 2017Crescent [A]168for 6Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]169for 1Grade 1
 S Tahseen 55, N Thangaraj 51; T Malik 3-52F Awan 101no, N Mirza 32no;
Sat 06 May 2017Crescent [H]168a.o.Ellon Gordon [A]129a.o.Grade 1
 A Sharma 56, N Thangaraj 38; R Greenfield 4-12, R Wade 3-29S Middleton 65, S Davies 20; S Tahseen 3-8 inc hat-trick, S Lings 3-18, A Toor 3-26
Sat 29 Apr 2017Crescent [A]85a.o.AGSFPs [H]88for 2Grade 1
 A Sharma 17, V Khanna 15no; K Anand 3-11, S Knudson 3-24K Anand 40no, R Swiergon 25;
Sat 27 Aug 2016Crescent [A]96a.o.ACE Mannofield [H]97for 4Grade 1
 U Qurarshi 23, U Mughal 23; S Horne 3-10, N Shivakumar 2-9L Munro 38no, A Russell 16;
Sat 20 Aug 2016Crescent [A]104a.o.AGSFPs [H]107for 3Grade 1
 A Ahmed 57; M Worsley 3-35, H Mapplebeck 3-35A Keith 51no, R High 20no; D Gibson 3-32
Sat 13 Aug 2016ASI Gordonians [H]99for 7Crescent [A]102for 4Grade 1
 H Doley 55, J Shaikh 15; F Awan 2-20S Tahseen 55no, N Thangaraj 24no; S Dalgarno 3-28
Sun 07 Aug 2016Crescent [A]116for 9AGSFPs [H]117for 3Turriff Cup
 N Thangaraj 43, Robin Mughal 29; S Knudson 3-29, J Thomson 2-20R Swiergon 47, A Keith 45; D Gibson 2-16
Sat 06 Aug 2016Ellon Gordon [H]125a.o.Crescent [A]127for 5Grade 1
 C White 46, B Veldsman 19; T Suri 4-13, D Gibson 2-11A Ahmed 40, A Toor 29; R Greenfield 2-21, B Webb 2-37
Sat 30 Jul 2016Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]177for 9Crescent [H]138for 9Grade 1
 F Awan 56, P Gopinathan 45; A Ahmed 3-26, A Toor 3-29A Ahmed 65no, U Qureshi 19; S Husain 3-26, V Sood 2-15
Sat 23 Jul 2016Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]88a.o.Crescent [H]89for 5Grade 1
 F Ahmad 24, P Gundra 16; F Awan 3-14, T Suri 2-9N Thangaraj 28no, F Awan 21no; N Bhavsar 4-18
Sat 09 Jul 2016Crescent [H]Academy [A]Grade 1
 Match void
 Lahore Karahi [H]Crescent [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 02 Jul 2016ACE Mannofield [A]139a.o.Crescent [H]137a.o.Grade 1
 A Grayson 43, I Yahathugoda 26; N Thangaraj 4-32, A Toor 3-38S Tahseen 30, A Toor 26; W Anderson 5-27, A Grayson 2-29
Sat 25 Jun 2016Crescent [H]123a.o.Knight Riders [A]124for 1Grade 1
 A Ahmed 48, N Thangaraj 30; P Mallireddy 6-13, P Palaniyandi 2-36S Palaniappan 75no, R Majeed 27no;
Sat 18 Jun 2016Crescent [H]250for 7ASI Gordonians [A]191for 8Grade 1
 A Ahmed 114, N Thangaraj 44; M Bhandari 2-51, S Rane 2-54P Prittipatti 85, S Rane 37; U Mughal 2-19, A Ahmed 2-21
Sat 11 Jun 2016Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]Crescent [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 04 Jun 2016Ellon Gordon [A]112a.o.Crescent [H]113for 8Grade 1
 L Borstlap 39, R Greenfield 21; A Toor 4-12, D Gibson 3-24U Mughal 36, V Khanna 16; R Wade 3-17, R Greenfield 2-24
Sun 29 May 2016CrescentScrKnight RidersW/OAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 28 May 2016AGSFPs [A]197a.o.Crescent [H]200for 6Grade 1
 A Senthil 37, K Anand 32; V Kanna 4-39, T Suri 3-49A Ahmed 145no, N Thangaraj 18; H Mapplebeck 2-42
Sat 21 May 2016Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]255for 7Crescent [A]202a.o.Grade 1
 P Gopinathan 52no, A Starling 48; A Toor 2-39, N Thangaraj 2-59A Sharma 60, A Ahmed 50; T Malik 3-40, N Mirza 3-41
Sat 14 May 2016Crescent [A]77a.o.Academy [H]80for 3Grade 1
 K Qaiser 16, N Thangaraj 12; V Vijapur 5-45, S Peedikayil 4-21U Reddy 31, P Tenneti 29no;
Sat 07 May 2016Lahore Karahi [A]103a.o.Crescent [H]104for 3Grade 1
 T Singh 18, S Ali 17; M Shukur 4-22, S Lings 3-23A Ahmed 62no, H Mazhar 10no; S Ali 2-13
Sat 30 Apr 2016Knight Riders [H]Crescent [A]Grade 1
 Waterlogged
Sun 06 Sep 2015AGSFPs [A]126for 7Crescent [H]121for 9Turriff Cup
 G Morrison 36no, A Senthil 20; N Thangaraj 2-20A Ahmed 33; K Anand 3-21
Sun 23 Aug 2015Lahore Karahi [H]151a.o.Crescent [A]152for 9Grade 1
 S Ali 40, A Ali 20; V Gupta 4-38, D Gibson 2-19V Gupta 49, T Suri 29no; S Ali 4-57, A Ali 3-37
Sat 22 Aug 2015Crescent [A]171a.o.Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]164for 9Grade 1
 A Sharma 48, V Gupta 31; V Bode 4-36, N Bhavsar 3-28P Govinda 41, A Ajazi 33; T Suri 4-36, Abishek 2-23
Sat 08 Aug 2015Crescent [A]252for 7ACE Mannofield [H]175a.o.Grade 1
 A Ahmed 63, N Thangaraj 60no; K Sharma 3-45, M Elliot 2-75C Cameron 35, G Johnston 29; A Ahmed 5-22, R Khare 2-27
Sat 01 Aug 2015Crescent [H]142a.o.AGSFPs [A]143for 1Grade 1
 V Gupta 30no, F Awan 30; R Knudson 4-16, V Vijapur 4-39A Keith 84no, G Morrison 32;
Sun 26 Jul 2015Crescent [A]198for 8Lahore Karahi [H]56a.o.Turriff Cup
 A Ahmed 60, N Thangaraj 43; N Hussan 2-32H Arshad 12; A Ahmed 2-4
Sat 25 Jul 2015Knight Riders [A]148for 8Crescent [H]149for 4Grade 1
 P Palaniyandi 38no, S Rangaraju 30; F Awan 5-34A Sarda 65no, A Ahmed 45; P Ballal 2-29
Sun 19 Jul 2015Ellon Gordon [A]138a.o.Crescent [H]46a.o.Grade 1
 B Webb 35, B Fuller 31; V Gupta 3-14, A Sarda 2-16V Gupta 16; R Greenfield 7-20, S White 3-24
Sat 18 Jul 2015Crescent [H]175for 9Culter Curry Bon Accord [A]178for 4Grade 1
 A Ahmed 68, T Suri 26; T Malik 6-37F Awan 83no, A Win 59; T Suri 2-38
Sun 12 Jul 2015CrescentScrLahore KarahiW/OAberdeenshire Cup
Sat 11 Jul 2015Banchory [H]74a.o.Crescent [A]76for 8Grade 1
 T Wilkinson 19no; F Awan 2-5, V Gupta 2-9T Ibrahim 17no; A Starling 5-34
Sat 27 Jun 2015Crescent [H]117a.o.Fraserburgh [A]101a.o.Grade 1
 A Ahmed 44, R Khare 16; F Lawrence 5-16, P O’Neill 2-15L Bowie 27, C Bowie 20; V Gupta 7-19, R Khare 1-17
Sat 20 Jun 2015Crescent [H]249a.o.ACE Mannofield [A]250for 7Grade 1
 V Gupta 70, J Ali 45; R Vaishampayn 4-29R Vaishampayn 95, S Elliot 43; D Gibson 2-29
Sat 13 Jun 2015Crescent [H]Lahore Karahi [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 06 Jun 2015Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]283for 4Crescent [H]230a.o.Grade 1
 K Trishal 121, S Morrison 68; R Khare 2-60J Ali 128, U Qureshi 26; A Mohammed 5-36
Sat 30 May 2015Ellon Gordon [H]Crescent [A]Grade 1
 Match void
Sat 23 May 2015Crescent [A]247for 7AGSFPs [H]144a.o.Grade 1
 A Ahmed 111no, F Awan 56no; V Vijapur 3-27A Keith 27, M Challa 22; R Khore 4-37, K Nookala 2-5
Sat 16 May 2015Crescent [A]154for 9Knight Riders [H]158for 4Grade 1
 J Ali 39, N Thangaraj 19no; P Palaniyandi 3-42, B Vijayaraj 2-29R Vaduganathan 45no, N Patherikadavil 31;
Sat 09 May 2015Crescent [A]124a.o.Culter Curry Bon Accord [H]128for 8Grade 1
 A Sarda 30, V Gupta 23, N Thangaraj 23; N Mirza 4-11, J Bhalani 2-15N Mirza 33, F Awan 30; T Suri 4-42, D Gibson 2-21
Sat 02 May 2015Banchory [A]147a.o.Crescent [H]148for 6Grade 1
 M Safee 32, S Rotheram 25; R Khare 3-17, A Ahmed 3-19A Ahmed 56, V Gupta 34; Z Crawley 4-63, N Hussain 2-35
Sat 25 Apr 2015Crescent [A]186a.o.Fraserburgh [H]51a.o.Grade 1
 A Abrar 115, U Mughal 29; R Duthie 6-50, F Lawrance 4-22C Bowie 23, F Lawrance 10; A Shardi 5-8, U Mughal 2-12
Sat 16 Aug 2014Crescent [A]204for 92nd Knight Riders [H]126a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 T Suri 64, U Mugal 27; K Sekhar 5-19, V Amirtharaj 2-52D Mani 29, P Prabhu 22; A Ahmed 4-23, T Suri 3-17
Sat 09 Aug 20142nd CultsScrCrescentW/OGrade 2
Sat 02 Aug 2014Crescent [H]Caledonian [A]Grade 2
 No Game - All games against Caledonian will be void
Sat 26 Jul 2014Crescent [A]117a.o.(13)2nd Knight Riders [H]118for 7(30)Grade 2
 J Ali 44, B Manogn 16no; B Balaji 5-39, S Gopinath 4-39B Balaji 18, V Gunasekaran 18; N Thangaraj 3-26, A Ahmed 2-21
Sat 19 Jul 2014QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 Rain
Sat 12 Jul 2014Crescent [A]201a.o.Fraserburgh [H]142a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 J Ali 83, N Thangaraj 28; C Bowie 4-42, A Rennie 2-12C Bowie 56, M Ironside 26; T Suri 2-27, A Ahmed 2-31
Sat 05 Jul 2014Crescent [A]199for 8(30)Fraserburgh [H]105a.o.(13)Grade 2
 A Ahmed 89, J Ali 41; A Rennie 4-64, C Souter 2-38P O'Neill 58, F Lawrance 18no; N Thangaraj 3-16, T Suri 2-12
Sat 28 Jun 2014ASI Gordonians [H]178for 3(30)Crescent [A]152a.o.(11)Grade 2
 H Doley 79no, C Perera 39no;J Ali 81, N Thangaraj 16; I Pandit 2-11, C Perera 2-23
Sat 21 Jun 2014Crescent [H]227a.o.(30)Stonehaven Thistle [A]139a.o.(17)Grade 2
 J Ali 60, N Thangaraj 36; J van der Ruit 7-51, C Findlay 2-55R Devlin 20, C Findlay 17; D Gibson 3-23,T Suri 3-25
Sat 14 Jun 2014Crescent [H]192for 9(30)2nd Knight Riders [A]161a.o.(18)Grade 2
 J Ali 55, N Thangaraj 45; B Balaji 5-59, S Malleshappa 3-26S Malleshappa 39, S Ahmed 21; T Suri 4-24, A Ahmed 4-34
Sat 07 Jun 2014Crescent [H]167a.o.(30)2nd Cults [A]85a.o.(14)Grade 2
 T Suri 43, V Balakrishnan 25no; P Gundra 4-37, J Thomson 2-23M Munro 19, P Gundra 14; K Joshi 3-9, D Gibson 2-13
Sat 31 May 2014Caledonian [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 No Game - All games against Caledonian will be void
Sat 24 May 2014Crescent [A]268for 7QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]134a.o.Bon Accord Cup
 J Ali 116, A Ahmed 79; R Taylor 2-40, F Choudry 2-61F Choudry 30, R Ashfield 26no; A Ahmed 4-15, R Singh 2-31
Sat 17 May 2014Crescent [H]267for 6 off 41(30)QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]159for 8(14)Grade 2
 A Ahmed 67no, N Thangaraj 55, A Sharma 43; R Taylor 2-32, Q Freeman 2-64Ry Taylor 55, B Davidson 40; T Suri 5-33
Sat 10 May 2014Crescent [A]201for 7(30)Stonehaven Thistle [H]44a.o.(8)Grade 2
 V Balakrishnan 61, N Thangaraj 43; C Findlay 2-45D Crozier 12; R Singh 3-10, T Suri 3-12
Sat 03 May 2014Crescent [H]106a.o.(30)Fraserburgh [A]71a.o.(13)Grade 2
 K Nookala 39, N Thangaraj 16; P O'Neill 4-27, C Gospel 4-37F Lawrance 33no, P O'Neill 12; A Ahmed 4-30
Sat 26 Apr 2014Crescent [H]ASI Gordonians [A]Grade 2
 Rain
Sat 31 Aug 2013CrescentW/OFraserburghScrGrade 2
Sat 17 Aug 2013Crescent [A]248for 7(30)Huntly [H]138a.o.(14)Grade 2
 D Gibson 70, T Suri 49; J Squire 4-35, R Black 2-21R Howe 75, R Morrison 13; T Suri 4-2, Mano 2-3
Sat 10 Aug 2013Crescent [H]130a.o.(14)Banchory [A]131for 7(30)Grade 2
 V Balakrishnan 58, T Suri 29;S Rotheram 59, S Richards 33no; T Suri 3-27
Sat 03 Aug 2013Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]107a.o.(7)Crescent [H]108for 2(30)Grade 2
 J Thomson 20, Jagan 20; S Arya 3-11, D Gibson 3-29A Ahmed 71no;
Sat 27 Jul 2013QX-S'wood-Dyce [A]194for 6(30)Crescent [H]122a.o.(12)Grade 2
 F Choudry 69, S Khan 46;S Arya 27, N Thangaraj 23; C Donnelly 2-16, R Taylor 2-35
Sat 20 Jul 2013Crescent [A]83a.o.(3)Knight Riders [H]88for 0(30)Grade 2
 A Ahmed 26, A Pereira 23; M Bharali 5-9, P Maniyan 2-17R Vaduganathan 36no, N Patherkadavil 34no
Sat 13 Jul 2013Crescent [H]151a.o.(13)Caledonian [A]152for 5(30)Grade 2
 A Ahmed 38, T Suri 20; G Grover 4-61, I Khan 2-20S Tahszen 39, S Mohamed 37no; D Gibson 2-13
Sat 06 Jul 2013ASI Gordonians [H]113for 9(13)Crescent [A]114for 8(30)Grade 2
 M Suthirs 35, I Pandit 23; A Ahmed 3-19, C Birajdar 3-26V Balakrishnan 35no, C Findlay 20; I Pandit 2-26, R Mahesh 2-36
Sat 29 Jun 2013QX-S'wood-Dyce [H]107a.o.(6)Crescent [A]108for 1(30)Grade 2
 F Choudry 21, E Davidson 20; T Suri 4-41, A Shafiq 3-42U Mugal 66no, J Skedge 29no;
Sat 22 Jun 2013Crescent [A]203for 8(30)Crathie [H]94a.o.(12)Grade 2
 A Thangarus 78, A Ahmed 45; R McAra 4-53S Marshall 47, P Cunningham 16; A Shafiq 6-43, D Gibson 2-43
Sat 15 Jun 2013Fraserburgh [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sun 09 Jun 2013Knight RidersW/OCrescentScrBon Accord Cup
Sat 08 Jun 2013Crescent [A]157a.o.(12)Banchory [H]160for 4(30)Grade 2
 A Ahmed 54, A Shafiq 27; J Miller 4-14, T Wilkinson 3-35S Rotheram 59, S Khan 38, W Ali 38no; C Beerajan 2-11
Sat 01 Jun 2013Crescent [H]Crathie [A]Grade 2
 Rain
Sat 25 May 2013Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]76a.o.(4)Crescent [A]78for 1(30)Grade 2
 P Thimaiah 23; D Gibson 3-31, S Taimur 2-15A Pereira 41no, V Balakrishnan 21no;
Sat 18 May 2013Crescent [H]Huntly [A]Grade 2
 Result not Advised
Sat 11 May 2013Crescent [H]Knight Riders [A]Grade 2
 Rain
Sat 04 May 2013Caledonian [H]184a.o.(13)Crescent [A]187for 3(30)Grade 2
 M Safee 33, G Cordiner 23; T Suri 2-13A Ahmed 106no; I Dickson 2-31
Sat 27 Apr 2013Crescent [H]145a.o.(11)ASI Gordonians [A]146for 3(30)Grade 2
 V Balakrishnan 39, N Thangaraj 33; R Narula 2-21K Kashyap 78no, M Bhandari 15; A Ahmed 2-17
Sat 01 Sep 20122nd Knight Riders [A]136a.o.(30)Crescent [H]120a.o.(16)Grade 3
 Veera 28no Sabeil 23; D Gibson 4-26 Sahil 3-33J Skedge 20 A Ahmed 19; Sella 5-22, Kannan 4-16 - Postponed from 26th May due to unavailability of pitch
Sat 25 Aug 20122nd Knight Riders [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 18 Aug 20122nd Methlick [H]48a.o.(7)Crescent [A]49for 6(30)Grade 3
 C Addison 18; D Gibson 6-26, R Bhate 3-22N Thangaraj 18, A Ahmed 16no; T Duffy 5-21
Sat 11 Aug 2012Dunecht [A]89for 8(5)Crescent [H]90for 1(30)Grade 3
 K Milne 25, M Walden 21no; B Jafri 3-20, A Ahmed 3-22V Balakrishnan 51, B Jafri 34no
Sat 04 Aug 2012Crescent [H]Huntly [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 28 Jul 20122nd Gordonians [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 21 Jul 2012CrescentW/O2nd Stonehaven ThistleScrGrade 3
Sat 14 Jul 2012Crescent [A]208for 5(30)Kemnay [H]92a.o.(9)Grade 3
 B Jafri 60, N Thangaraj 51; L Thom 3-57D Turner 18, M Fyffe 17; N Thangaraj 5-12, B Bhate 5-35
Sat 07 Jul 2012Dunecht [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 30 Jun 2012Crescent [A]132a.o.Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [H]133for 6Grade 3
 J Skedge 41, D Gibson 22; O Davies 5-36, E Davidson 2-7K Davies 70, A Shah 20; B Jafri 4-20
Sat 23 Jun 2012Crescent [H]2nd Methlick [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 16 Jun 20122nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sun 10 Jun 2012Crescent [A]83a.o.2nd Knight Riders [H]84for 1Reid Cup
 N Thangaraj 24, Sriram 19; P Ballal 4-19, P Mallireddy 3-9P Ballal 25no, B Selvaraj 16;
Sat 09 Jun 2012Crescent [H]Fraserburgh [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 02 Jun 2012Huntly [H]134a.o.(13)Crescent [A]135for 6(30)Grade 3
 S Shorten 20, R Howe 19; D Gibson 4-25, Vikram 2-23B Jafri 64, Ranviya 19; R Gandhi 2-23
Sat 19 May 20122nd Gordonians [A]96a.o.(11)Crescent [H]97for 7(30)Grade 3
 A Aryal 21; D Gibson 4-35, A Ahmed 3-19C Fernandez 22, Vikram 20no; R Mahesh 3-26, J Reddy 2-28
Sat 12 May 2012Crescent [A]207a.o.(30)Fraserburgh [H]80a.o.(13)Grade 3
 Vickram 77, N Birch 44, A Rennie 4-39; F Lawrence 3-53C Bowie 32, M Watson 16; Ratan 4-30, N Thangaraj 3-29
Sat 05 May 2012Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [A]103a.o.Crescent [H]65a.o.Grade 3
 A Rayner 23, M Hood 22; N Bhave 3-7, A Ahmed 3-15, N Thangaraj 3-36N Thangaraj 25, V Balakrishnan 19; J Grant 5-9, A Rayner 3-0
Sat 28 Apr 2012Crescent [H]Kemnay [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 27 Aug 2011Crescent [A]190for 8(30)Dunecht [H]97a.o.(12)Grade 3
 N Thangaraj 65, A Ahmed 54; S A Roberts 3-41, S Roberts 3-47S Kumarasamy 32, S Roberts 15; S Thangaraj 2-12, A Pewekar 2-15
Sat 20 Aug 20112nd Methlick [H]109a.o.(12)Crescent [A]110for 7(30)Grade 3
 S Anderson 19, S Murphy 29; A Ahmed 4-9, N Thangaraj 2-14N Thangaraj 38, N Joshi 27; B Carr 3-32, S Anderson 1-14
Sat 13 Aug 20112nd Gordonians [A]112a.o.(10)Crescent [H]113for 5(30)Grade 3
 I Yahathugoda 22, V Alluri 19; A Ahmed 4-25, M Bhandari 3-25N Thangaraj 31, J Skedge 30; P Malliredi 2-16, R Narula 1-20
Sat 06 Aug 20112nd AGSFPs [A]131a.o.(30)Crescent [H]100a.o.(15)Grade 3
 K Mohanan 54, A Milne 25; N Thangaraj 4-23, S Vikas 2-13A Link 27, N Thangaraj 23; K Whyte 6-17, M Devendran 2-21
Sat 30 Jul 2011Crescent [A]111a.o.(10)2nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]114for 5(30)Grade 3
 N Thangaraj 24, N Joshi 23no; N King 3-24, B Snelling 2-14D Crozier 36, J Gibson 18; N Thangaraj 3-25
Sat 23 Jul 2011Crescent [H]161a.o.(12)Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [A]162for 3(30)Grade 3
 J Skedge 66, A Pewekar 34; A Rayner 4-26, C Moir 4-40C Moir 86, M McPherson 31
Sat 16 Jul 20112nd Banchory [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 09 Jul 2011Knight Riders [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 02 Jul 2011Crescent [A]84a.o.(7)2nd Ellon Gordon [H]85for 4(30)Grade 3
 D Gibson 30, K Chouhan 16; T Proctor 5-16, K Hutcheson 2-21K Hutcheson 30no, B Fuller 17; D Gibson 4-33
Sun 26 Jun 2011Crescent [A]127a.o.2nd Methlick [H]128for 4Reid Cup
 M Bhandari 53, N Birch 31; B Anderson 4-28, B Carr 2-17B Carr 41, S Murphy 29; M Munadhai 1-29, R Guda 2-25
Sat 25 Jun 20112nd Methlick [A]181for 7 off 45(22)Crescent [H]136for 8(17)Grade 3
 J Peet 58, L Maxfield 37; N Thangaraj 2-32, D Gibson 2-41R Swabey 33, H Ramalingam 25no; C Addison 4-32, T Duffy 2-40
Sat 18 Jun 20112nd Gordonians [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Rain effected Pitch
Sat 11 Jun 20112nd Stonehaven Thistle [A]47a.o.(7)Crescent [H]49for 6(30)Grade 3
 ;R Swabey 6-17, N Thangaraj 3-6N Birch 17; D Long jnr 2-6, B Snelling 2-13
Sat 04 Jun 2011Crescent [A]115a.o.(11)2nd AGSFPs [H]116for 5(30)Grade 3
 N Thangaraj 45, D Gibson 25no; M Devendran 3-21, N Blyth 3-22P Tenneti 55no, R Fryer 14, Vijay 14; R Swabey 2-19, S Bathgate 1-24
Sat 28 May 20112nd Ellon Gordon [A]65a.o.(6)Crescent [H]66for 4(30)Grade 3
 H Owen 14; D Gibson 4-36, N Thangaraj 3-23J Skedge 36no, H Ranlingam 10; G Hede 2-16, H Owen 1-16
Sat 21 May 2011Crescent [H]221for 7(30)Dunecht [A]214a.o.(17)Grade 3
 A Peweker 54, N Tharakas 49; S Kumarasamy 2-34S Kumarasamy 42, D Merryweather 30; A Peweker 3-46
Sat 14 May 2011Crescent [A]125a.o.(8)Stoneywood-Dyce/Queens Cross [H]128for 2(30)Grade 3
 J Skedge 42, N Birch 42; C Moir 5-24, J Tindell 4-21C Moir 114no, H Ritchie 9; D Gibson 1-55, N Thangaraj 1-16
Sat 07 May 2011Knight Riders [A]272for 4(30)Crescent [H]46a.o.(5)Grade 3
 R Majeed 133no, B Manas 40; D Gibson 2-59, R Swabey 1-30S Ward 16; P Maniyan 7-17, S Nallathambi 2-9
Sat 30 Apr 20112nd Banchory [A]215for 2(30)Crescent [H]90a.o.(6)Grade 3
 S Hicks 92no, S Kumar 94; D Gibson 1-50J Skedge 26, N Birch 18; J Ahmed 4-23, S Garrett 3-23
Sat 21 Aug 2010Crathie [A]192for 9(30)Crescent [H]43a.o.(10)Grade 2
 G Wearmouth 80no, F MacDonald 32; R Puranik 4-53R Puranik 14; M Bestwick 4-20
Sat 14 Aug 2010CrescentScrFraserburghW/OGrade 2
 Crescent Scratched
Sat 07 Aug 2010CrescentScrCults-Artisans-St.RonaldW/OGrade 2
Sat 31 Jul 2010Crescent [H]95a.o.(9)2nd Banchory [A]96for 5(30)Grade 2
 R. Puranik 40; S. Nawaz 4-20, O. Masud 3-15K. Campbell 43no, S. Redpath 14; R. Swabey 3-28, R. Puranik 2-26
Sat 24 Jul 2010ASI GordoniansW/OCrescentScrGrade 2
Sat 17 Jul 2010Anchorians [H]224for 4(30)Crescent [A]21a.o.(4)Grade 2
 P Botcha 79no, G O' Brien 61no; Abrar 2-52;P Malready 5-4, C Forbes 2-9
Sat 10 Jul 20102nd Cults [H]245for 1(30)Crescent [A]117a.o.(7)Grade 2
 S Haider 131no, E Theron 70no; A Pewekar 1-66A Pewekar 62, N Birch 25; M Nadeem 4-17, E Theron 3-12
Sat 03 Jul 2010Methlick [H]263for 4(30)Crescent [A]103a.o.(9)Grade 2
 A Saward 75, S Murphy 58no, T Acton 50no; K Shanmugam 2-67R Swabey 21; M Mitchell 4-34, C Addison 3-12
Sat 26 Jun 2010Caledonian [A]182a.o.(30)Crescent [H]130a.o.(17)Grade 2
 G Grover 49, G Cordiner 45; A Pewekar 3-40, S Bathgate 2-40A Pewekar 36, R Swabey 32; G Cordiner 4-43, H Saraswat 3-12A Pewekar 36, R Swabey 32; G Cordiner 4-43, H Saraswat 3-12
Sat 19 Jun 2010Crescent [H]146for 8(10)2nd Cults [A]150for 2(30)Grade 2
 A Pewekar 66, J Skedge 43; B Joshi 4-13, V Bode 2-19E Theron 49no, A Mudie 38; A Pewekar 2-54
Sun 13 Jun 2010Cults-Artisans-St.RonaldW/OCrescentScrBon Accord Cup
Sat 12 Jun 2010Crescent [A]96a.o.(8)Crathie [H]97for 4(30)Grade 2
 R Swabey 28, A Pewekar 13; R McAra 4-27, M Bestwick 3-19T Summers 49no, N Bell 16; A Pewekar 3-21, R Puranic 1-24
Sat 05 Jun 2010FraserburghW/OCrescentScrGrade 2
Sat 29 May 2010ASI Gordonians [A]233a.o.(30)Crescent [H]21a.o.(10)Grade 2
 I Yahathugoda 79, J Stark 50, M Suthanthiran 46; S Bathgate 3-61, R Puranik 2-39; B Thomson 6-5, C Mouli 3-4
Sat 22 May 2010Crescent [A]221a.o.(18)2nd Banchory [H]224for 8(30)Grade 2
 M Potts 99no, J Skedge 34; M Herbert 4-40, D Redpath 2-51T Wilkinson 54, C James 37; R Swabey 3-49, D Gibson 2-42
Sat 15 May 2010Crescent [H]69a.o.(6)Anchorians [A]72for 4(30)Grade 2
 J Skedge 12, N Birch 12; P Malireddy 4-23, C Forbes 3-8V Ghanta 22, S Rengaraju 21no; R Puranik 3-42, R Swabey 1-25
Sat 08 May 2010Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]261for 7(30)Crescent [A]116a.o.(13)Grade 2
 E Spearman 85, Mano 62, R Munro 54no; D Gibson 3-45, R Duranik 2-47J Skedge 25, N Birch 23; J Thomson 2-20, Taka 2-9
Sat 01 May 2010Crescent [H]138a.o.(12)Methlick [A]141for 5(30)Grade 2
 R Swabey 66, N Birch 29; C Addison 4-24, M Mitchell 3-40S Murphy 41, S Anderson 28; A Pewekar 3-41, R Swabey 2-36
Sat 24 Apr 2010Crescent [A]40a.o.(1)Caledonian [H]44for 0(30)Grade 2
 R Swabey 10; H Saraswat 3-9, G Cordiner 3-9A Smith 23;
Sat 29 Aug 2009Crescent [A]178for 5(30)Turriff [H]96a.o.(9)Grade 3
 M Potts 57, R Swabey 52; N Smith 3-56, P Shah 2-38N Nadagouea 29, P Shah 18; R Swabey 3-23, F Bathgate 3-28
Sat 22 Aug 2009CrescentW/O2nd Stonehaven ThistleScrGrade 3
Sat 15 Aug 2009Kemnay [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Rained off
Sat 08 Aug 20092nd Methlick [A]115a.o.(11)Crescent [H]116for 5(30)Grade 3
 J Chalmers 20, B Milne 23no; S Bathgate 3-20, A Miller 3-25J Skedge 42; G Singh 2-41, S Kennedy 3-21
Sat 01 Aug 2009Crescent [H]2nd Ellon Gordon [A]Grade 3
 Rained off
Sat 25 Jul 2009Dunecht [H]92a.o.(11)Crescent [A]94for 7(30)Grade 3
 T DeGabriele 24, W Jamieson 24; D Gibson 3-4, Gosh 2-5D Gibson 22no, S Bathgate 19no; C Harper 2-7, R Poppleton 2-14
Sat 11 Jul 2009Anchorians [H]263for 7(30)Crescent [A]72a.o.(10)Grade 3
 C Forbes 78, C Ravi 63; S Cannon 2-45, Calai 2-61M Potts 30, Tilak 22; C Forbes 6-26, G Sharma 3-5
Sat 04 Jul 20092nd Gordonians [H]221for 8(30)Crescent [A]74a.o.(11)Grade 3
 I Yahathugoda 58, I Selkirk 42; S Cannon 4-51S Gosh 24; C Aggrawal 3-14, R Watt 2-8
Sat 27 Jun 2009Academy [A]74a.o.(5)Crescent [H]75for 2(30)Grade 3
 R Shan 27, F Clark 12; R Swabey 5-18, S Bathgate 2-18A Link 30 no, R Swabey 23; A Aftab 2-20
Sun 21 Jun 2009Crescent [A]59a.o.2nd Methlick [H]60for 2Reid Cup
 Potts 21, Bird 11; S Kennedy 6-29inc Hatrick, C Addison 3-18;S Murphy 27no, D Duguid 13no;
Sat 20 Jun 2009Crescent [H]160a.o.(30)Kemnay [A]130a.o.(17)Grade 3
 R Swabey 36, A Byas 31; L Thom 5-34, J Thom 2-31J Thom 43, Y Ratnayeke 33; K Shanmugan 3-21, S Cannon 3-15
Sat 13 Jun 2009Crescent [A]221for 7 off 42(25)2nd Stonehaven Thistle [H]124for 8(14)Grade 3
 C Samarasekara 123, R Swabey 39; C Findlay 4-50, B Snelling 2-37D Long Snr 27, D Long Jnr 18; R Swabey 5-22, D Gibson 2-17
Sat 06 Jun 2009Crescent [A]93a.o.(9)2nd Methlick [H]95for 5(30)Grade 3
 J Skedge 27, S Resemia 15; T Duthie 3-24, S Williams 3-4T Duthie 27, B Ritchie 14no; S Bathgate 3-22, G Nicolson 1-9
Sat 30 May 2009Dunecht [A]115for 7(10)Crescent [H]116for 4(30)Grade 3
 C Allen 29, K Nicol 25no; D Gibson 2-14, S Cannon 2-27J Skedge 54no, G Nicolson 34no; J Clark 3-31, S Roberts 1-28
Sat 23 May 2009Crescent [A]54a.o.(4)2nd Ellon Gordon [H]55for 3(30)Grade 3
 J Skedge 18, G Nicolson 12; E Davidson 4-13, H Owen 3-34I Duncan 23no; S Samarasekara 1-8, R Swabey 1-13
Sun 17 May 2009CrescentW/OAnchoriansScrReid Cup
Sat 16 May 2009Crescent [H]Turriff [A]Grade 3
 Rained off
Sat 09 May 2009Crescent [H]Anchorians [A]Grade 3
 Rained off
Sat 02 May 2009Crescent [H]212a.o.(30)2nd Gordonians [A]71a.o.(13)Grade 3
 T Samarasekara 54, A Link 44; P Kolluguri 5-56, P Sheshadei 3-47J Meenan 14, A Reid 10; A Nishshanka 5-7 inc. hattrick, S Bathgate 3-9
Sat 25 Apr 2009Academy [H]Crescent [A]Grade 3
 Rained off
Sat 23 Aug 2008Crescent [A]204for 7 off 45(22)Dunecht [H]81for 8(13)Grade 3
 J. Skedge 65, S. Shearer 36; M. Walden 2-27, N. Roberts 2-51A. de Gabriel 25, A. McBirnie 18no; Mohan 2-14, D. Gibson 2-20
Sat 16 Aug 20082nd Methlick [A]123a.o.(14)Crescent [H]125for 8(30)Grade 3
 S. Kennedy 74; Amela 5-8, Dharren 3-18S. Bathgate 26; S. Kennedy 3-19, Sunni 3-33
Sun 10 Aug 20082nd Ellon Gordon [A]219for 5Crescent [H]183for 8Reid Cup
 Aman 92no, K. McReadie 41, S. Middleton 33; M. Shearer 2-31, S. Shearer 2-57M. Potts 57, A. Link 45; H. Wolrige-Gordon 4-37
Sat 09 Aug 2008Crescent [H]2nd Ellon Gordon [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 02 Aug 2008Anchorians [H]167for 6(16)Crescent [A]168for 7(30)Grade 3
 Prasanth 30, Shridhar 27; Dharren 2-39, S. Shearer 2-43M. Shearer 69, A. Link 30; Shridhar 3-46, Harish 2-25
Sat 26 Jul 2008Crescent [A]225for 5(17)2nd Banchory [H]229for 7(30)Grade 3
 M. Potts 82no, J. Skedge 54; M. Perry 2-37, C. MasonI. Pennington 99no, J. Crawley 27; Amila
Sun 20 Jul 2008Crescent [H]237for 62nd Methlick [A]154a.o.Reid Cup
 J. Skedge 101no, C. Findlay 28Suni 58; R. Chalmers 4-42, S. Cannon 2-26
Sat 19 Jul 20082nd AGSFPs [A]103a.o.(7)Crescent [H]104for 2(30)Grade 3
 Dharen 5-22J. Skedge 43, M. Shearer 33no
Sat 12 Jul 2008Crescent [H]2nd Kintore [A]Grade 3
 Match void
Sat 05 Jul 2008Crescent [A]155a.o.(12)Turriff [H]156for 4(30)Grade 3
 G. Miller 33, N. Birch 32; S. Malleshappa 6-46P. Shah 41, K. Cranna 37no, N. Nadagouda 35
Sat 28 Jun 2008Stoneywood-Dyce [H]174a.o.(12)Crescent [A]175for 3(30)Grade 3
 M. MacPherson 42, G. Robertson 35; S. Bathgate 4-32, M. Potts 2-21J. Skedge 85no, R. Chalmers 36no
Sat 21 Jun 2008Crescent [H]283for 7(30)Dunecht [A]193a.o.(17)Grade 3
 J. Skedge 148, G. Miller 43, Chamal 29; M. Walden 3-63A. de Gabriel 53; D. Gibson 2-30, Chamal 3-9
Sun 15 Jun 20082nd AGSFPsScrCrescentW/OReid Cup
Sat 14 Jun 2008Crescent [A]176for 7(30)2nd Ellon Gordon [H]125a.o.(13)Grade 3
 G. Nicholson 54, J. Skedge 46, G. Miller 37; S. Bhatti 3-45Taj 31, Amon 20; D. Gibson 3-28, S. Bathgate 3-38
Sat 07 Jun 2008Crescent [H]171for 9(14)Anchorians [A]172for 5(30)Grade 3
 Dharran 48; Guru 5-60Sunni 42no; Dharran 2-15
Sat 31 May 2008Crescent [A]88for 8(8)2nd Methlick [H]89for 4(30)Grade 3
 Chemal 26, A. Link 22; S. Kennedy 4-20, T. Duffy 2-24T. Duffy 45; D. Gibson 2-8
Sat 24 May 20082nd Banchory [A]188for 7 off 45(23)Crescent [H]177for 9(20)Grade 3
 R. Perry 65, A. Campbell 35no; D. Gibson 3-47, S. Bathgate 2-19M. Potts 55, D. Gibson 36no; R. Perry 3-40, C. Dickenson 2-30, R. Brown 2-31
Sat 17 May 2008Crescent [A]229for 7(30)2nd AGSFPs [H]100a.o.(12)Grade 3
 M. Potts 68no, G. Miller 66, J. Skedge 41; Khatik 2-45S. Knudson 25, M. Phillips 17; Padmara 3-8, D. Gibson 3-34, Kalai 3-34
Sat 10 May 2008Turriff [A]146a.o.(30)Crescent [H]100a.o.(15)Grade 3
 N. Naragouda 29; D. Gibson 4-36S. Cannon 16; N. Smith 5-29
Sat 03 May 20082nd Kintore [H]203for 8(30)Crescent [A]149a.o.(16)Grade 3
 G. Anderson 44, Sattya 36, S. Davidson 31no; M. Thiagarajah 3-37M. Potts 38; D. Vegas 5-40, S. Aslam 2-8
Sat 26 Apr 2008Crescent [H]95a.o.(7)Stoneywood-Dyce [A]97for 3(30)Grade 3
 G. Millar 47no; D.Rosie 5-17; Jordan 3-8Hameetaman 57no, M. Reid 26no; Thiagarajah 3-28 inc. hattrick
Sat 25 Aug 2007Crescent [H]180for 3(30)Anchorians [A]62a.o.(5)Grade 2
 J. Skedge 71, S. Bond 38noC. Forbes 28; S. Shearer 5-26, D. Gibson 2-14, S. Bond 2-21
Sat 18 Aug 2007Queens Cross [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 11 Aug 2007ASI Gordonians [A]187for 8(30)Crescent [H]135a.o.(15)Grade 2
 T. Butt 51, B. Watt 49; D. Gibson 3-43, M. Potts 3-48A. Wardle 43; B. Watt 7-11
Sat 04 Aug 2007Methlick [A]174a.o.(30)Crescent [H]95a.o.(14)Grade 2
 M. Woodhouse 46, S. Anderson 32; D. Gibson 4-42, M. Potts 3-18S. Bond 44; G. Fletcher 3-37, B. Anderson 2-6
Sat 28 Jul 20072nd Cults [H]195for 8(30)Crescent [A]113a.o.(13)Grade 2
 Vai 64, J. Stephen 46; G. Glennie 3-32, C. Holmes 3-51J. Skedge 23; S. Jupp 5-56, Vai 3-16
Sat 21 Jul 2007Crescent [H]137for 9 off 46(13)Kemnay [A]101for 2(18)Grade 2
 (J. Skedge 58, G. Glennie 18no; M. Fyfe 2-22, A. Farr 2-25A. Kemp 44no, A.Farr 28no; S. Shearer 2-52
Sat 14 Jul 2007CaledonianW/OCrescentScrGrade 2
Sat 07 Jul 2007Anchorians [H]155for 9(30)Crescent [A]133a.o.(16)Grade 2
 M. Lambley 42, A. Forbes 33; S. Bond 3-14, M. Potts 2-5J. Skedge 47, D. Miller 23; S. Ward 4-30, A. Forbes 2-32
Sat 30 Jun 2007Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]222for 5(30)Crescent [A]156a.o.(13)Grade 2
 P. Gill 57, Sheraz 36, I. Pandit 31; M. Shearer 2-12D. Gibson 42, S. Bathgate 36; H. MacDougall 3-25, N. Gillanders 2-6
Sat 23 Jun 2007Crescent [H]197for 8(30)Academy [A]152a.o.(16)Grade 2
 S. Bond 123; Abishek 3-47K. Lee 64; S. Bond 6-22
Sat 16 Jun 2007ASI Gordonians [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 09 Jun 20072nd Cults [A]142a.o.(11)Crescent [H]146for 4(30)Grade 2
 J. Stephen 42, Vai 29; S. Shearer 3-28, D. Gibson 2-25M. Potts 70no, D. Miller 18; E. Theron 2-38
Sat 02 Jun 2007Crescent [A]152for 7ASI Gordonians [H]156for 3Bon Accord Cup
 G. Miller 55, A. Link 37; B. Harper 4-41, P. Grubb 2-46T. Butt 68no, M. Finnie 40no; D. Gibson 2-24
 Crescent [A]88a.o.(10)Methlick [H]90for 6(30)Grade 2
 S. Bond 40, Leneve 27; D. Duguid 4-14, G. Fletcher 3-32D. Duguid 30no, B. Webb 20; S. Bond 3-22, Leneve 2-31
Sat 26 May 2007Crescent [A]233for 6 off 42(25)Kemnay [H]133for 8(14)Grade 2
 J. Skedge 108no, S. Bond 33, S. Bathgate 25; S. Barron 3-51, D. Bennett 2-53S. Copping 44, S. Bennett 37; D. Gibson 5-18
Sat 19 May 2007Queens Cross [A]127a.o.(14)Crescent [H]128for 8(30)Grade 2
 R. Buchanan 31, RJ Taylor 29; J. Bond 4-30, L. Leneve 3-16, S. Bathgate 3-37S. Bathgate 44; RG Taylor 3-19, GR Jamieson 3-34
Sat 12 May 2007Crescent [H]100a.o.(30)Caledonian [A]99a.o.(14)Grade 2
 A. Wardle 27; G. Cordiner 4-28Arran 39; S. Bathgate 4-31
Sat 05 May 2007Crescent [A]218for 4(13)Academy [H]219for 3(30)Grade 2
 M. Potts 61no, J. Skedge 52; S. Derrett 2-45A. Matthew 85no, J. Lee 54
Sat 28 Apr 2007Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]213a.o.(30)Crescent [H]75a.o.(13)Grade 2
 E. Spearman 47, Rahul 38, Shiraz 35; S. Bathgate 3-46, M. Shearer 2-33, D. Gibson 2-37M. Shearer 13; Bushan 3-11, R. Valentine 3-21
Sat 26 Aug 2006Anchorians [A]103a.o.(7)Crescent [H]104for 2(30)Grade 2
 M. Lambley 59; S. Bond 5-16, D. Gibson 2-16R. Nixon 40, G. Millar 34; C. Forbes 2-25
Sat 19 Aug 2006Crescent [H]172for 9(10)Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [A]175for 1(30)Grade 2
 J. Skedge 48, M. Potts 32; A. Gill 2-31, Masud 2-32E. Spearman 56no, Sheraz 52no
Sat 12 Aug 2006Crescent [A]156a.o.(11)Artisans [H]160for 3(30)Grade 2
 S. Shearer 55, A. Link 50; A. Forsyth 5-19, S. Dickie 3-17R. Ritchie 61, S. Dickie 43; M. Afzal 2-46
Sat 05 Aug 2006ASI Gordonians [H]55a.o.(6)Crescent [A]59for 4(30)Grade 2
 R. Scott 16; S. Shearer 3-12, Abhi 2-7N. Taylor 26, S. Shearer 13; K. McIntyre 3-24
Sat 29 Jul 2006Crescent [A]202for 3(30)Kemnay [H]171a.o.(12)Grade 2
 G. Miller 93no, M. Shearer, S, Bond 24S. Barron 74, J. Tomlinson 26; M. Shearer 3-16, S. Shearer 3-43, D. Gibson 3-67
Sat 22 Jul 2006Dunecht [A]179for 8(14)Crescent [H]180for 4(30)Grade 2
 D. Salisbury 47, S. Rawle 38; M. Shearer 4-33, S. Shearer 2-35J. Skedge 105no, G. Miller 25
Sat 15 Jul 2006CrescentW/OStoneywood-DyceScrGrade 2
 10 point penalty for late scratch
Sat 08 Jul 2006ASI Gordonians [A]218for 6(30)Crescent [H]98for (10)Grade 2
 R. Scott 88, R. Watt 39; D. Ghoshroy 3-49D. Ghoshroy 17; C. Pettitt 5-18
Sat 01 Jul 2006Crescent [H]196for 7(15)Academy [A]198for 5(30)Grade 2
 J. Skedge 57, S. Bathgate 57; Aftab 4-50A. Moir 65, K. Delcarme 57; D. Gibson 2-64
Sat 24 Jun 2006ACE Mannofield [H]112a.o.(9)Crescent [A]113for 4(30)Grade 2
 N. Rane 40; S. Bathjgate 4-36, G. Glennie 3-37, S. Oswald 2-15J. Skedge 38no, S. Bathgate 27; J. Walcott 2-23
Sat 17 Jun 2006Cults-Artisans-St.Ronald [H]194a.o.(15)Crescent [A]198for 5(30)Grade 2
 N. Gillanders 40, Sheraz 34; G. Glennie 3-41, D. Gibson 3-54J. Skedge 74no, S. Bathgate 34no; B. Milne 2-47
Sun 11 Jun 2006AnchoriansW/OCrescentScrBon Accord Cup
Sat 10 Jun 2006Crescent [A]190for 7 off 45(23)Anchorians [H]130for 9(17)Grade 2
 G. Millar 61, J. Skedge 49; D. Fail 2-8, S.Ward 2-41D. Cormack 21, S. Crichton 16; D.Gibson 3-34, M. Shearer 2-18
Sat 03 Jun 2006Crescent [H]148for 9(13)Artisans [A]149for 5(30)Grade 2
 M. Shearer 54, G. Miller 35; Crabb 4-39M. Munro 47no, P. Joyce 35; M. Shearer 2-78
Sat 27 May 2006Crescent [H]Kemnay [A]Grade 2
 RainRain
Sat 20 May 2006Crescent [A]198for 6(30)Stoneywood-Dyce [H]117a.o.(12)Grade 2
 G. Miller 84no, R. Nixon 48; F. Urquhart 2-34, S. Milne 2-52I. Leask 25, P. Vorster 21; C. Finlay 5-8, M. Sheraer 3-29
Sat 13 May 2006Academy [H]Crescent [A]Grade 2
 Match void
Sat 06 May 2006Crescent [H]163for 7(13)ACE Mannofield [A]167for 4(30)Grade 2
 N. Taylor 49; G. Johnstone 2-33G. Thompson 95no; G. Glennie 3-42
Sat 29 Apr 2006Crescent [A]204for 5(30)Dunecht [H]152a.o.(13)Grade 2
 J. Skedge 101, M. Potts 36; S. Roberts 3-47, N. Roberts 2-41T. Davenport 54, S. Roberts 37no; N. Taylor 4-27, M. Potts 2-21